Il Lombardia

: Bergamo > Como

Sunday 4th October (2015)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 245km

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
06:16:28
2. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:21
3. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:32
4. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:46
5. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
6. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
7. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
0:56
8. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
10. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
1:10
11. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:06
12. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
4:10
13. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
4:23
14. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
17. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
4:25
18. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
19. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
4:58
20. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
21. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
5:25
22. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
5:44
23. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
24. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
25. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
26. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
5:50
28. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
6:01
29. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
6:21
30. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6:26
31. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
7:02
32. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
-
33. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
34. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
8:37
35. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
8:55
36. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
37. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
38. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
39. it
PONZI Simone
Southeast
-
40. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
41. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
42. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Team Colombia
9:35
43. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
-
44. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
45. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
47. pt
CARDOSO André
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
48. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
49. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
50. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
51. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9:36
52. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
53. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
9:41
54. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Etixx - Quick Step
-
55. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
56. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
11:58
57. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
14:59
58. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
15:01
59. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
60. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
61. co
QUINTERO Carlos
Team Colombia
-
62. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
63. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
64. it
FINETTO Mauro
Southeast
-
65. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
66. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
67. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
68. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
69. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
70. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
71. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
72. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
73. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
15:06
74. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
17:22
75. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
-
76. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
19:49
77. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
78. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
79. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
80. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
81. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
82. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
83. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
84. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
85. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
-
86. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
87. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
88. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
89. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19:51
90. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
91. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
92. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
93. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
94. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
95. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
96. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
97. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
98. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
19:52
99. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
23:12
DNF. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
DNF. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. co
CANO ARDILA Alex
Team Colombia
-
DNF. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
DNF. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
DNF. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
DNF. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
DNF. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
DNF. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
STORTONI Simone
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. co
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Team Colombia
-
DNF. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. co
CHAPARRO Didier
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
RATTO Daniele
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
CANOLA Marco
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. us
EUSER Lucas
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. it
ZURLO Federico
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
DNF. us
REIJNEN Kiel
UnitedHealthcare
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-