Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

International Tour of Torku Mevlana

Stage 2

: Karaman > Konya

Friday 9th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 122km


Stage Result

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
02:44:02
2. tr
HASTA Gökhan
-
3. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
-
4. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
-
5. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
-
6. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
-
7. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
8. tr
GULCAN Ali
-
9. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
-
10. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
-
11. md
RAILEANU Cristian
-
12. md
RUSNAC Maxim
-
13. tr
BALKAN Onur
-
14. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
15. md
VRABII Andrei
-
16. rs
KALABA Dusan
Nankang - Dynatek
-
17. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
18. md
BUMBU Dumitru
-
19. ir
HASHEMZADEH Sirous
-
20. az
ISMAVILOV Agshin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-

General Classification

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
05:49:32
2. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
0:17
3. tr
HASTA Gökhan
0:33
4. bg
HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
0:41
5. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
0:43
6. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
0:44
7. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
0:47
8. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
0:48
9. tr
BALKAN Onur
0:52
10. md
RAILEANU Cristian
0:53
11. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
1:00
12. md
RUSNAC Maxim
1:02
13. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
1:08
14. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
1:10
15. tr
TALHA Ayenes
1:16
16. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
17. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
1:30
18. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
1:32
19. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
1:33
20. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
-

Mountains Classification

1. tr
BALKAN Onur
5
2. md
BAZELIUC Denis
5
3. rs
DANILOVIC Marko
Nankang - Dynatek
3
4. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
2
5. bg
CHOLAKOV Stanimir
2
6. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
1
7. bg
GEORGIEV Georgi
1
8. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
1

Points Classification

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
34
2. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Nankang - Dynatek
24
3. gr
KASTRANTAS Charalampos
24
4. tr
KUCUKBAY Kemal
24
5. tr
HASTA Gökhan
22
6. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Giorgi
17
7. tr
GULCAN Ali
17
8. md
RAILEANU Cristian
16
9. tr
BALKAN Onur
14
10. tr
ÜNALAN Recep
13
11. rs
KALABA Dusan
Nankang - Dynatek
12
12. rs
STEFANOVIC Stefan
Keith Mobel - Partisan
10
13. rs
ZEKAVICA Jovan
Nankang - Dynatek
9
14. ge
NAREKLISHVILI Beka
8
15. rs
ANTONIJEVIC Goran
Keith Mobel - Partisan
7
16. md
RUSNAC Maxim
5
17. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
5
18. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
4
19. az
ISGANDAROV Tural
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
3
20. tr
TALHA Ayenes
2

Teams Classification

1.
Brisaspor
17:29:50
2.
Serbia
0:58
3.
Moldava
1:57