Japan Cup Cycle Road Race

: Utsunomiya > Utsunomiya

Sunday 18th October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 144.2km

1. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek Factory Racing
03:53:40
2. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
3. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
4. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
5. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
0:11
6. si
MOHORIC Matej
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:16
7. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
0:22
8. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Matrix Powertag
0:44
9. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
1:22
10. jp
HATANAKA Yusuke
Team UKYO
1:54
11. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
12. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
13. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
14. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
15. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
16. es
TORIBIO ALCOLEA José Vicente
Matrix Powertag
-
17. jp
MASUDA Nariyuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
18. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
19. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
-
20. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
1:57
21. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
1:59
22. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
-
23. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
2:03
24. es
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar
Team UKYO
2:12
25. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
3:45
26. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
6:58
27. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Team Cannondale - Garmin
7:06
28. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Team Sky
-
29. us
STETINA Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
30. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
31. jp
AMEZAWA Takeaki
Nasu Blasen
7:10
32. jp
OMOTE Toshiki
7:41
33. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Attaque Team Gusto
-
34. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
35. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
36. jp
HIRAI Eiichi
Team UKYO
7:43
37. es
FERNANDEZ Airan
Matrix Powertag
-
38. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
39. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
8:05
40. au
SHEPPARD Eric
Attaque Team Gusto
9:36
41. jp
TERASAKI Takero
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
10:51
42. jp
YOSHIOKA Naoya
Nasu Blasen
-
DNF. jp
HORI Takaaki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
DNF. jp
IRIBE Shotaro
Shimano Racing Team
-
DNF. tw
LU Shao Hsuan
Attaque Team Gusto
-
DNF. jp
NAKANE Hideto
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
SUZUKI Shinri
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
DNF. jp
KUROEDA Saya
-
DNF. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. jp
YASUHARA Daiki
Matrix Powertag
-
DNF. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Nasu Blasen
-
DNF. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. jp
SANO Junya
Nasu Blasen
-
DNF. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
RAVASI Edward
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. jp
SUMIYOSHI Kota
Team UKYO
-
DNF. jp
AOYANAGI Kazuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
DNF. jp
ARASHIRO Yudai
Nasu Blasen
-
DNF. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. jp
SUZUKI Yuzuru
Utsunomiya Blitzen
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. jp
TOKUDA Suguru
CCT p/b Champion System
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
DNF. jp
YOSHIDA Hayato
Matrix Powertag
-
DNF. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
DNF. jp
DOI Yukihiro
Team UKYO
-
DNF. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-