Milano-Torino

: Milano > Torino

Thursday 1st October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 186km

1. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
04:27:51
2. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:16
3. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:18
4. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
0:20
5. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
0:23
6. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:32
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
9. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:36
10. it
VILLELLA Davide
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:39
11. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
0:42
12. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
0:44
13. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:46
14. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Cannondale - Garmin
0:51
15. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
0:52
16. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
17. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:56
18. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
1:02
19. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:09
20. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:11
21. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
1:15
22. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
1:18
23. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
1:19
24. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
1:42
25. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
26. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
1:46
27. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
28. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
1:50
29. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
1:59
30. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
2:02
31. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
32. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2:16
33. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2:24
34. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:31
35. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
2:34
36. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
2:37
37. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
2:41
38. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
2:49
39. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
2:58
40. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast
3:05
41. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
42. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
3:25
43. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
3:38
44. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
3:55
45. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
4:04
46. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
47. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Southeast
-
48. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
49. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
Team Colombia
-
50. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
51. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
4:37
52. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4:41
53. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
4:44
54. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
4:48
55. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
4:52
56. be
DEGAND Thomas
IAM Cycling
4:54
57. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
58. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
5:22
59. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
5:27
60. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
5:29
61. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
5:40
62. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
63. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
5:50
64. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
65. it
STORTONI Simone
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6:43
66. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
6:57
67. er
BERHANE Natnael
MTN - Qhubeka
7:07
68. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
7:16
69. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
7:18
70. co
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
Team Colombia
8:03
71. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
8:09
72. co
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Steven
Team Colombia
-
73. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
74. co
RAMIREZ Carlos Mario
Team Colombia
-
75. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
76. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
77. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
78. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
79. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
-
80. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
8:40
81. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. it
VIOLA Michele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9:46
83. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
9:48
84. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
9:50
85. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
10:18
86. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff - Saxo
10:39
87. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
88. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
89. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
11:07
90. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
91. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
92. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
-
93. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Southeast
-
94. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
95. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
96. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre - Merida
-
97. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
11:11
98. pl
REKITA Szymon
Trek Factory Racing
-
99. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
11:35
100. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
101. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
11:44
102. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
16:16
DNF. nl
BOVENHUIS Jasper
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Team Cannondale - Garmin
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
Southeast
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast
-
DNF. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
DNF. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
CHERHAL Corentin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. co
DUARTE Fabio
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
Team Colombia
-
DNF. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Tirol Cycling Team
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Team Colombia
-
DNF. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
DNF. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
GANNA Filippo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-