AG2R La Mondiale

. de DENZ Nico
. fr GAUDIN Damien
. ca HOULE Hugo
. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
. fr MINARD Sébastien
. fr TURGOT Sébastien
. fr GOUGEARD Alexis
. fr JAUREGUI Quentin

Auber 93

. ee JAKIN Alo
. fr RENAULT Maxime
. fr MENUT David
. fr GOUAULT Pierre
. fr MALDONADO Anthony
. fr TRONET Steven
. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
. fr LEVARLET Guillaume

Bike Aid

. de BICHLMANN Daniel
. de HOLLER Nikodemus
. de SCHWEIZER Christoph
. de MAYER Yannick
. nl DE JONGE Maarten
. de SCHAFER Timo
. de BECK Joschka
. ca BUCKOSKY Kyle

Bora-Argon 18

. de MATZKA Ralf
. nz ARCHBOLD Shane
. gb THWAITES Scott
. ie BENNETT Sam
. de PFINGSTEN Christoph
. de SCHILLINGER Andreas
. at SCHORN Daniel
. at MUHLBERGER Gregor

Bretagne - Séché Environnement

. gb MCLAY Daniel
. fr FONSECA Armindo
. fr JARRIER Benoit
. fr HIVERT Jonathan
. fr DELAPLACE Anthony
. fr FEILLU Romain
. fr GERARD Arnaud
. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

. fr LAPORTE Christophe
. fr MOLARD Rudy
. fr ROSSETTO Stephane
. fr LEMOINE Cyril
. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
. fr TURGIS Anthony
. es SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Xabier
. fr BOUHANNI Rayane

Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

. fr BODIOT Alexis
. fr COMBAUD Romain
. fr DUVAL Julien
. fr PACHER Quentin
. fr RAIBAUD Jimmy
. fr MAINARD Jerome
. fr LEBRETON Kévin
. fr THOMAS Benjamin

FDJ

. fr LE BON Johan
. fr PICHON Laurent
. fr RéZA Kévin
. fr DELAGE Mickaël
. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit
. fr DéMARE Arnaud
. fr SARREAU Marc
. fr MANZIN Lorenzo

Murias Taldea

. es BIZKARRA Mikel
. es BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
. es GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
. es BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
. es INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
. es TXOPERENA Beñat
. es ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
. es INTZIARTE Unai

Rabobank Development Team

. nl OOMEN Sam
. nl MEIJERS Jeroen
. nl TUSVELD Martijn
. nl KOREVAAR Merijn
. nl HOFSTEDE Lennard
. nl TOLHOEK Antwan
. nl CORNELISSE Mitchell
. nl LENDERINK Peter

Roth – Skoda

. ch OCANHA Gianluca
. it CECCHIN Alberto
. ch LUKAS Jaun
. it VACCHER Andrea
. ch MARGUET Tristan
. it PASQUALON Andrea
. ch PAGE Dylan
. er TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen

Roubaix Lille Métropole

. fr BARBIER Rudy
. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
. fr KOWALSKI Rudy
. fr TURGIS Jimmy
. fr PILLON Romain
. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
. fr DAMUSEAU Thomas
. fr POUILLY Félix

Team Differdange - Losch

. ch STOCKER Manuel
. de AMPLER Rick
. lu THILL Tom
. be RAYMACKERS Cedric
. be COENEN Johan
. lt KAUPAS Gediminas
. se KASTEMYR Pontus
. se BENGTSSON Filip

Team Europcar

. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
. fr JEROME Vincent
. fr VOECKLER Thomas
. fr ENGOULVENT Jimmy
. fr PICHOT Alexandre
. fr QUEMENEUR Perrig
. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
. fr SELLIER Simon

Team Marseille 13 KTM

. fr SAINT MARTIN Clément
. fr PAILLOT Yoann
. lt SISKEVICIUS Edvaldas
. fr BLAIN Alexandre
. fr GIRAUD Benjamin
. fr TARRIDE Grégoire
. lt KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
. fr EL FARES Julien

Tinkoff - Saxo

. sk KOLAR Michael
. at GOGL Michael
. ru TRUSOV Nikolay
. sk SAGAN Juraj
. ru BRUTT Pavel
. it BOARO Manuele
. dk BRESCHEL Matti
. pl BODNAR Maciej

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

. be SALOMEIN Jarl
. be CAPIOT Amaury
. be STEELS Stijn
. be VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
. be VAN LERBERGHE Bert
. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
. be DECLERCQ Tim
. RICKAERT Jonas

Trek Factory Racing

. fr BERNARD Julien
. pt SILVESTRE Fábio
. nl VAN POPPEL Danny
. it ALAFACI Eugenio
. be STUYVEN Jasper
. it NIZZOLO Giacomo
. ch RAST Gregory
. jp BEPPU Fumiyuki

Wallonie - Bruxelles

. be PONS Gaetan
. be WERTZ Thomas
. be ISTA Kevyn
. be HABEAUX Gregory
. be STASSEN Julien
. be DERNIES Tom
. be EVRARD Laurent
. be WARNIER Antoine

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

. be BACKAERT Frederik
. be JANS Roy
. nl MINNAARD Marco
. be BAUGNIES Jerome
. be VEUCHELEN Frederik
. it MARCATO Marco
. be VAN MELSEN Kevin
. be LEUKEMANS Bjorn