Paris - Tours Elite

: Chartres > Tours

Sunday 11th October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 231km

1. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
04:39:12
2. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:04
4. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
0:20
5. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
6. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
8. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
10. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
11. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
12. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
13. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
14. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
15. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
16. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff - Saxo
0:24
17. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:31
18. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:40
19. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:11
20. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
21. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:47
22. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
23. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
24. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
3:10
25. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
26. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek Factory Racing
-
27. be
NAESEN Oliver
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
28. ch
PELLAUD Simon
IAM Cycling
-
29. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
-
30. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
3:13
31. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
32. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
33. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
34. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
7:40
36. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
37. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
38. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
39. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
40. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
41. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
42. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:02
43. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
44. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
45. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
14:41
46. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
14:48
47. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
16:24
48. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
49. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
50. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
51. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
52. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
53. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
54. fr
MENUT David
Auber 93
-
55. za
JULIUS Jayde
MTN - Qhubeka
-
56. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
57. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
58. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
59. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
60. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
61. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
62. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
63. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
64. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
65. at
GROßSCHARTNER Felix
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
66. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
67. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
68. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
69. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
70. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
71. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
72. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
74. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Auber 93
-
75. fr
RENAULT Maxime
Auber 93
-
76. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
77. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
79. fr
GUYOT Romain
Team Europcar
-
80. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
81. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
82. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
83. nl
SLIK Ivar
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
84. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
85. fr
PACHER Quentin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
86. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
87. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
88. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
89. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
90. at
GOGL Michael
Tirol Cycling Team
-
91. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
MTN - Qhubeka
-
92. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
93. za
DOUGALL Nick
MTN - Qhubeka
-
94. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
95. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
96. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
97. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
98. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
99. fr
TRONET Steven
Auber 93
-
100. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
101. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
102. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
103. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
104. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
105. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
106. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff - Saxo
-
DNF. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
CHERHAL Corentin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
Auber 93
-
DNF. ee
JAKIN Alo
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
Auber 93
-
DNF. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
DNF. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
DNF. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ch
FRANKINY Kilian
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
LOUBET Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
DNF. fr
MAINARD Jerome
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-