Sparkassen Münsterland Giro

: Ibbenbüren > Münster

Saturday 3rd October (2015)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 179.9km

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
04:10:23
2. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
3. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
4. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
5. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
6. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Soudal
-
7. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
8. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
9. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
10. it
DELLE STELLE Cristian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
11. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
12. de
STARKER Sascha
Team Heizomat
-
13. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Soudal
-
14. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
0:03
15. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
16. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
17. nl
KREDER Wesley
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
18. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Stölting
0:06
19. de
WEBER Johannes
Team Stuttgart
-
20. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
21. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
22. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
23. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
25. pl
KACZMAREK Jakub
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
26. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
27. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
29. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. de
MANDRYSCH John
MLP Team Bergstraße
0:13
31. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
32. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
0:16
33. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
34. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
35. de
FIEK Arnold
Team Stuttgart
-
36. be
CALLEBAUT Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
38. na
DROBISCH Till
Team Stuttgart
-
39. de
BECKER Lars
Team Stölting
-
40. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
41. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
42. de
LOEF Georg
Team Stuttgart
-
43. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
44. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Lotto Soudal
-
45. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
46. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
-
47. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Bike Aid
-
48. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
50. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
51. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
52. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
53. de
RAPPS Dario
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
54. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
55. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:21
56. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
0:23
57. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Team Stölting
0:25
58. de
REUTTER Sven
Team Stölting
-
59. de
BACKOFEN Moritz
Team Stölting
-
60. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
61. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
0:33
62. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
63. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
64. at
SCHORN Daniel
Bora-Argon 18
-
65. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
66. es
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
0:34
67. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
68. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
69. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
70. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
71. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
72. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Bike Aid
0:45
73. de
SCHULZE Julian
Team Stuttgart
1:03
74. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
Team Heizomat
1:34
75. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
76. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Team Heizomat
-
77. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
78. nl
TERPSTRA Mike
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
-
79. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
1:49
80. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:07
81. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:33
82. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
83. nl
KREDER Michel
Team Roompot Oranje Peloton
2:37
84. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
2:59
85. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
86. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
87. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
-
88. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid
-
89. de
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
90. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
91. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
3:10
92. de
WöRNER Max
MLP Team Bergstraße
4:25
93. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
4:27
94. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
95. de
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
96. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
97. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
98. de
LEEFMANN Jonas
Bike Aid
4:40
99. tz
LAIZER Richard
Bike Aid
-
100. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
101. de
STRITZINGER Joshua
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
102. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
103. de
STROBEL Simon
Team Novo Nordisk
-
104. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
4:43
105. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
7:04
106. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
107. de
LEINAU Louis
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
108. de
GROSSER Aaron
Team Stölting
11:43
109. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
12:52
DNF. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
AWT-GreenWay
-
DNF. de
FISCHER Marcel
-
DNF. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. nl
CREMERS Ruud
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. pl
MALECKI Kamil
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Lotto Soudal
-
DNS. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
-
DNS. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid
-