Tour of Hainan

Stage 9

: Wuzhishan > Xinglong

Wednesday 28th October (2015)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 119km


Stage Result

1. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
02:35:03
2. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
3. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
4. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
5. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast
-
6. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
8. ee
LAAS Martin
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
9. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
10. fr
VERARDO Yoan
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
11. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
12. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
13. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
14. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
15. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
16. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
17. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
18. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
20. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
21. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
22. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Southeast
-
23. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
-
24. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
-
25. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
-
26. pl
REKITA Szymon
Trek Factory Racing
-
27. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
28. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek Factory Racing
-
29. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
30. it
BASSO Leonardo
Trek Factory Racing
-
31. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
32. cn
NIU Yikui
China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team
-
33. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
34. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
35. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
36. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
37. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
38. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team Marseille 13 KTM
-
39. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever
-
40. tn
CHTIOUI Rafaâ
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
41. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
42. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
43. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss BDC Team
-
44. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
45. hk
MOW Ching Ying
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
46. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
47. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
48. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
0:11
49. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast
0:17
50. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
0:25
51. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:31
52. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:34
53. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Southeast
0:35
54. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
0:42
55. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kyiv Capital Racing
-
56. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
0:51
57. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
0:53
58. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
59. my
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
60. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
61. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:11
62. uz
AKPAROV Abdullojon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:18
63. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
64. co
WILCHES Norberto
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
65. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
66. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever
-
67. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast
-
68. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
69. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever
-
70. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
71. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
72. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team
-
73. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast
-
74. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
75. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever
-
76. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast
-
77. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
78. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
79. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever
-
80. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever
-
81. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
82. fr
CHERHAL Corentin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
83. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
84. my
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
85. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
86. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
87. au
MEYER Travis
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
88. uz
HALMURATOV Muradjan
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
-
89. nl
KONING Peter
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:42
90. au
SULZBERGER Bernard
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
91. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-
92. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:18
93. cn
WANG Zhen
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
2:20
94. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
95. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
2:23
96. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
97. nz
EVANS Brad
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:00
98. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
2:44
99. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
100. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:52
101. cn
WANG Bo
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:11
102. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
3:23
103. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
4:02
104. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
105. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
106. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
4:52
107. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5:14
108. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
109. kz
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever
7:17
110. hk
WU Lok Chun
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
111. nz
AMBROSE Scott
Team Novo Nordisk
-
112. ro
PRIA Lars
Rietumu - Delfin
-
113. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-