Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour of Singkarak

Stage 3

: Sijunjung > Dharmasraya

Monday 5th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 184.5km


Stage Result

1. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
04:29:14
2. my
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
-
4. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
-
5. au
BONELLO Daniel
-
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
7. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
-
8. id
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
-
9. au
HARVEY Benjamin
-
10. cz
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
Bohemia Cycling Track Team
-
11. id
SELAMAT Juangga
-
12. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
-
13. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
14. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
15. id
WIJAYA Herwin
-
16. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
17. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
18. id
GANI Abdul
-
19. jp
YOKOYAMA Kota
Shimano Racing Team
-
20. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-

General Classification

1. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
07:56:25
2. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:05
3. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:16
4. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
0:21
5. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:18
6. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:21
7. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
8. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
9. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
3:15
10. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
11. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
12. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
13. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
14. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
15. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
7:17
16. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
7:23
17. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
18. id
MANULANG Robin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
19. au
BONELLO Daniel
-
20. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
-

Mountains Classification

1. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
15
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
12
3. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
10
4. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8
5. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
6
6. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
4
7. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
2
8. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
23:50:00
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6:06
3.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-