Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour of Singkarak

Stage 4

: Solok Selatan > Sawahlunto

Tuesday 6th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 163.5km


Stage Result

1. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
04:30:19
2. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
3. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
5. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:03
6. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:05
7. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:09
8. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:53
9. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
10. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
11. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
6:25
13. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
14. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
15. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
-
16. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
17. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
18. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
-
19. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
20. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
6:32

General Classification

1. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
12:26:41
2. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:05
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:29
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:07
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
3:11
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
3:13
7. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
8. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:16
9. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:17
10. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:23
11. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
6:54
12. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
6:56
13. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
9:42
14. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
15. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
13:51
16. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
-
17. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
14:06
18. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
15:37
19. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
17:01
20. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
18:25

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
42
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
41
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
25
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
19
5. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
15
6. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
15
7. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
8. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
12
9. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
12
10. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
11
11. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8
12. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4
13. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
37:21:03
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9:00
3.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
18:48