Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour of Singkarak

Stage 5

: Harau > Ngalau Indah

Wednesday 7th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 164km


Stage Result

1. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
04:13:51
2. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:08
3. my
MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:18
4. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
5. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
6. au
SHARPE Patrick
-
7. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
8. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
10. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
11. tw
LU Shao Hsuan
Attaque Team Gusto
-
12. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
13. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
14. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
15. id
GANI Abdul
-
16. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
17. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Seven Rivers Cycling Team
-
18. id
WARSENO
-
19. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
20. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
16:42:50
2. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:05
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:29
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:07
5. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
3:11
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
3:13
7. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
8. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:16
9. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:17
10. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:23
11. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
6:54
12. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
6:56
13. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
9:42
14. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
15. tw
LIU Shu Ming
Attaque Team Gusto
13:51
16. la
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya
-
17. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
14:06
18. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
15:46
19. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
16:09
20. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
17:01

Mountains Classification

1. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
61
2. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
52
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
26
4. jp
NISHIZONO Ryota
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
26
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
25
6. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
25
7. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
16
8. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
15
9. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
10. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
13
11. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
13
12. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
12
13. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9
14. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8
15. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
6
16. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4
17. es
BETALO Josep
1

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
50:09:30
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6:42
3.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
16:38