Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Tour of Singkarak

Stage 6

: Bukittinggi > Tanah Datar

Thursday 8th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 116km


Stage Result

1. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
03:29:50
2. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
4. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:40
5. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
7. id
SALEH Abdul
-
8. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
11. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
12. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
13. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
-
14. id
GANI Abdul
-
15. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
16. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
17. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
-
18. id
IRAWAN Jefri
-
19. id
SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
20. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
NSC Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
20:12:38
2. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:25
3. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:42
4. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:02
5. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:49
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
4:55
7. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:58
8. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:59
9. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5:05
10. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
8:36
11. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8:38
12. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
11:24
13. jp
INOUE Kazuo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
14. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
15:48
15. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17:28
16. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
20:51
17. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
21:43
18. id
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
24:49
19. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
24:52
20. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
28:48

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
77
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
52
3. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
29
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
26
5. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
25
6. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
18
7. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
15
8. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
9. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
13
10. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
13
11. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8
12. id
GANI Abdul
8
13. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
7
14. id
SANTOSO Obudi
7
15. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
6
16. id
WIJAYA Endra
6
17. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4
18. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
4
19. es
BETALU Josep
3
20. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
2

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
60:39:00
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
11:42
3.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
21:38