Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6  Stage 7 

Tour of Singkarak

Stage 7

: Pasaman > Pasaman Barat

Friday 9th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 121.1km


Stage Result

1. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
03:03:35
2. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
4:12
3. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
4. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
5. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
6. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
6:24
7. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
8. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
9. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
10. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
-
11. id
SALEH Abdul
-
12. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
-
13. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
14. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
15. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
16. id
SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
17. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
18. id
GANI Abdul
-
19. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
-
20. id
WARSENO
-

General Classification

1. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
23:22:37
2. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:42
3. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:02
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:49
5. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
4:55
6. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
4:58
7. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:59
8. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5:05
9. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
8:36
10. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8:38
11. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
11:24
12. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
13:33
13. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17:28
14. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
18:29
15. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
19:24
16. id
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
24:49
17. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Kinan Cycling Team
29:30
18. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
30:24
19. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
33:53
20. es
BETALU Josep
34:05

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
77
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
52
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
26
4. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
18
5. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
17
6. jp
HATSUYAMA Sho
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
15
7. ir
MEHRABANI AZAR Ramin
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
8. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
9. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
13
10. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10
11. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
8
12. id
GANI Abdul
8
13. nl
RABOU Thomas
Attaque Team Gusto
8
14. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
8
15. ir
KHORRAMI Karim
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
8
16. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
7
17. id
SANTOSO Obudi
7
18. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
6
19. id
WIJAYA Endra
6
20. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
70:08:57
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9:50
3.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
19:26