Vuelta a Guatemala

Stage 4

: San Lucas > Tecpan

Thursday 29th October (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 138km


Stage Result

1. gt
JIATZ Nervin
03:44:53
2. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
1:34
3. cl
ALARCON Pablo
-
4. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1:36
5. ca
COWAN Alexander
2:14
6. ve
ALARCON Jose
-
7. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
8. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
-
9. gt
SERECH Óscar
-
10. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
11. gt
RODAS Manuel
-
12. gt
TOC Gerson
-
13. gt
TORRES Alder
-
14. gt
DE LEóN Jhonnatan
-
15. co
DUARTE Alvaro
-
16. gt
AJPACAJA PAX Alfredo Esteban
-
17. gt
SOLOMAN Marvin
-
18. cr
BONILLA Daniel
-
19. gt
MORALES Esdras
-
20. ca
ELLIOTT William
-

General Classification

1. gt
RODAS Manuel
06:18:33
2. gt
TORRES Alder
2:26
3. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
2:41
4. gt
DE LEóN Jhonnatan
2:49
5. ve
VARGAS Fredy
3:28
6. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
3:36
7. gt
ESCOBAR Walter
3:38
8. mx
SANTOYO José Alfredo
3:46
9. ve
ALARCON Jose
3:57
10. mx
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
4:03
11. mx
PEREZ Wilmar
4:33
12. ve
AULAR Orluis
4:39
13. cr
BONILLA Daniel
4:47
14. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
5:30
15. cl
ALARCON Pablo
5:50
16. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
5:51
17. co
DUARTE Alvaro
6:29
18. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
7:20
19. gt
SERECH Óscar
-
20. mx
CORTE Eduardo
8:09

Mountains Classification

1. cr
BONILLA Daniel
26
2. gt
JIATZ Nervin
17
3. mx
CORTE Eduardo
13
4. gt
SAQUIL Lazaro
11
5. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9
6. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
7
7. gt
TORRES Alder
3
8. gt
DE LEóN Jhonnatan
3
9. co
REYES Miguel Angel
3
10. mx
SANTOYO José Alfredo
3
11. ve
ALARCON Jose
2

Points Classification

1. gt
TORRES Alder
19
2. ve
MACHADO PEREZ Honorio
11
3. gt
RIOS Brayan
10
4. gt
JIATZ Nervin
8
5. cr
VEGA SOLANO José
8
6. mx
SANTOYO José Alfredo
5
7. mx
CORTE Eduardo
5
8. cr
BONILLA Daniel
4
9. gt
DE LEóN Jhonnatan
3
10. ve
ALARCON Jose
1
11. mx
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
1

Youth Classification

1. gt
DE LEóN Jhonnatan
10:08:29
2. ve
AULAR Orluis
1:50
3. cr
BONILLA Daniel
1:58
4. gt
SERECH Óscar
4:31
5. gt
MENDEZ Amilcar
6:57
6. gt
OROZCO Dilson
7:03
7. gt
TOC Gerson
9:19
8. gt
MORALES Esdras
9:33

Teams Classification

1.
Nestle-Giant
30:25:52
2.
Cable DX Decorabanos
2:00
3.
Canels Specialized
2:51