Tour of Borneo

Final Classification

Wednesday 4th November (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
16:16:27
2. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
2:47
3. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:16
4. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
3:24
5. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:14
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
5:42
7. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
8:41
8. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
16:31
9. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
17:08
10. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
17:10
11. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
17:41
12. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
18:30
13. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:55
14. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
20:09
15. id
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
20:14
16. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
24:29
17. id
WIJAYA Endra
25:52
18. id
RIYADI Elan
28:11
19. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
30:06
20. my
AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
30:32

Mountains Classification

1. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
21
2. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
19
3. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
10
4. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
9
5. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
8
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
6
7. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
4
8. ph
MARTIN Nelson
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
4
9. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
4
10. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3
11. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
3
12. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
2
13. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
2
14. my
FALLANIE Ali Ahmad
2
15. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
1
16. au
GRUNKE Alex
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
1

Points Classification

1. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
38
2. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
38
3. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
33
5. nl
KOOP Jos
CCN Cycling Team
32
6. lv
SMIRNOVS Andris
Rietumu - Delfin
32
7. ee
PRUUS Peeter
Rietumu - Delfin
28
8. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
26
9. id
FITRIANTO Hari
CCN Cycling Team
22
10. id
SURYADI Dadi
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
22
11. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
16
12. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
16
13. lv
NEILANDS Krists
Rietumu - Delfin
15
14. nz
HUBBARD Thomas
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
15
15. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
14
16. id
RIYADI Elan
13
17. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
11
18. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
11
19. lv
BECIS Armands
Rietumu - Delfin
11
20. us
GOGUELY Jules
CCN Cycling Team
10

Teams Classification

1.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
49:11:41
2.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:37
3.
Rietumu - Delfin
24:17
4.
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
33:09
5.
Terengganu Cycling Team
43:29
6.
CCN Cycling Team
49:04
7.
Indonesia
1:11:11
8.
Team Soigneur
1:32:36
9.
Malaysia
1:48:22
10.
Terengganu
2:12:43
11.
Brunei
3:09:39