Tour of Fuzhou

Final Classification

Monday 16th November (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
08:39:07
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:02
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:03
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:05
5. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:16
6. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:26
7. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:07
8. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:24
9. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:33
10. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:43
11. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:44
12. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1:47
13. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:49
14. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:50
15. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:56
16. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
17. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:59
18. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:37
19. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:40
20. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:41

Mountains Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
16
2. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
3. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
7
4. kr
CHOE Geeniyoung
Seoul Cycling Team
5
5. kr
CHO Haesung
Seoul Cycling Team
3
6. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3
7. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
8. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
2
9. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
1
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1

Points Classification

1. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
28
2. au
WITMITZ Sam
Team Budget Forklifts
24
3. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
16
4. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
14
5. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
13
6. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
12
7. au
SUNDERLAND Scott
Team Budget Forklifts
12
8. de
THöMEL Tino
RTS-Santic Racing Team
12
9. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
11
10. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
10
11. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9
12. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
8
13. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
6
14. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
6
15. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
6
16. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
6
17. kr
PARK Sang-Hoon
Seoul Cycling Team
5
18. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
19. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
5
20. nz
BARRY Daniel
Team Budget Forklifts
5

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
25:58:03
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:40
3.
Torku Şekerspor
6:04
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
6:05
5.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
7:52
6.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
8:08
7.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9:53
8.
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
11:56
9.
Seoul Cycling Team
13:56
10.
Aisan Racing Team
15:09
11.
St. George Merida Team
16:41
12.
Team Dukla Praha
17:03
13.
China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team
20:26
14.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
20:56
15.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
22:41
16.
Malaysia
23:41
17.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
26:08
18.
Romania
39:30
19.
United Arab Emirates
40:01
20.
Amore
41:32
21.
Team Budget Forklifts
46:49
22.
CK Banska Bystrica
50:13