Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Fuzhou

Stage 2

: Yongtai > Yunding

Sunday 15th November (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 133km


Stage Result

1. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
03:21:04
2. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
3. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:03
4. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:04
5. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
6. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:14
7. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:01
8. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:12
9. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:27
10. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:32
11. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1:35
12. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:43
13. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
14. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:44
15. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
16. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:47
18. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:25
19. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:29
20. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:34

General Classification

1. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
05:47:52
2. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:02
3. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
0:10
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:11
5. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:16
6. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:26
7. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:13
8. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:24
9. ir
ZARGARI Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:33
10. uz
ABREKOV Yusup
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
1:44
11. tr
SAMLI Ferit
Torku Şekerspor
1:47
12. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:49
13. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:55
14. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:56
15. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
16. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
17. hk
CHAN Chun Hing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:59
18. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:37
19. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:40
20. ru
GORODNICHEV Ilya
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:41

Mountains Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
16
2. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
3. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
7
4. kr
CHOE Geeniyoung
Seoul Cycling Team
5
5. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
3
6. kr
CHO Haesung
Seoul Cycling Team
3
7. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
8. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
2
9. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
1
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1

Points Classification

1. au
WITMITZ Sam
Team Budget Forklifts
19
2. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
14
3. ir
KAZEMI Ahad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
14
4. au
SUNDERLAND Scott
Team Budget Forklifts
12
5. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
12
6. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
10
7. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
10
8. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
8
9. ir
ASKARI Hossein
Pishgaman Giant Team
6
10. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
6
11. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
12. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
5
13. cz
HOCHMANN Jiri
Team Dukla Praha
5
14. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
5
15. tr
REIS Rasim
Torku Şekerspor
4
16. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4
17. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
3
18. uz
SUNNATOV Akramjon
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
3
19. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
3
20. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
2

Teams Classification

1.
Pishgaman Giant Team
17:24:18
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:52
3.
Torku Şekerspor
6:22
4.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
6:23
5.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8:10
6.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
8:26
7.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
10:05
8.
Beijing Innova Cycling Team
11:56
9.
Seoul Cycling Team
14:14
10.
Aisan Racing Team
15:21
11.
St. George Merida Team
16:53
12.
Team Dukla Praha
17:21
13.
China Yindongi Hainan - Wildto Cycling Team
20:26
14.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
21:02
15.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
22:47
16.
Malaysia
23:59
17.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
25:53
18.
Romania
39:30
19.
United Arab Emirates
40:01
20.
Amore
41:44
21.
Team Budget Forklifts
46:55
22.
CK Banska Bystrica
49:55