Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (TTT) 

Jelajah Malaysia

Stage 2 (TTT)

: Putrajaya > Putrajaya

Thursday 10th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 16.5km


Stage Result

1.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
00:19:43
1. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
00:19:43
1. it
PALINI Andrea
00:19:43
1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
00:19:43
1. ae
ALHAMMADI Sultan Hassan
00:19:43
1. ma
HADDI Soufiane
00:19:43
2.
Pishgaman Giant Team
00:20:03
2. ir
REZAVI Naser
-
2. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
-
2. ir
ARIYAN Behnam
-
2. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
-
2. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
-
3.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
3. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
-
3. hk
HO Burr
-
3. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
-
3. hk
KO Siu Wai
-
3. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
-
3. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
-
4.
Korea
00:20:06
4. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
-
4. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
-
4. kr
SHIN Don Gin
-
4. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
-
4. kr
MIN Kyeongho
-
4. kr
PARK Sanghong
-
5.
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
00:20:23
5. au
NEWBERY Dylan
-
5. nz
THOMAS Scott
-
5. au
IRVINE Saxon
-
5. au
VOLKERS Samuel
-
5. au
ALLEN Adam
-
6.
Terengganu Cycling Team
00:20:34
6. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
-
6. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
-
6. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
-
6. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
-
6. my
MANAN Anuar
-
6. sg
GOH Choon Huat
-
7.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
00:20:42
7. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
-
7. id
ISWANA Arin
-
7. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
-
7. id
SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama
-
7. id
ARISTYA Chelly
-
7. id
ROHENDI Teten
-
8.
NSC Cycling Team
00:20:50
8. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
-
8. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
-
8. my
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
-
8. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
-
8. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
-
9.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
00:21:03
9. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
-
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
-
9. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
-
9. ph
MARTIN Nelson
-
9. ph
PEREZ Dominic
-
9. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
-
10.
Kinan Cycling Team
-
10. jp
ITAMI Kenji
-
10. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
-
10. jp
ASO Keisuke
-
10. au
CRAWFORD Jai
-
11.
KFC
00:21:31
11. id
SETIAWAN Iwan
-
11. id
FAJAR Maruli
-
11. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
11. id
SELAMAT Juangga
-
11. id
PARNO Parno
-
12.
KSPO
00:21:37
12. kr
JOO Kangeun
-
12. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
-
12. kr
SEO Joon Yong
-
12. kr
PARK Sung Baek
-
13.
CCN Cycling Team
00:21:42
13. id
WASESO Projo
-
13. my
MUSTAFA KAMAR Fazlan Adhili
-
13. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
-
13. id
FITRIANTO Hari
-
13. sg
LOW Ji Wen
-
14.
Malaysia
00:22:02
14. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
-
14. my
CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Nazmi
-
14. my
ROSDI Muhammad Sharul Afram
-
14. my
AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
-
14. my
HISYAMUDDIN Jaafar
-
15.
Polis Diraja Malaysia
00:22:13
15. my
SHAHIDAN Shamsul Firdaus
-
15. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
-
15. my
NG Yong Li
-
15. my
MAT SAMAN Mohd Salahuddin
-
16.
DBKL Cycling Team
00:22:15
16. my
MOHD NAJMEE WAN MOHAMAD Wan
-
16. my
MOHD SALLEH Mohd Rhazif
-
16. my
SUHARDI Hassan
-
16. my
MA Chau Ying
-
17.
Malaysian Armed Forces
00:22:24
17. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
-
17. my
FAUZI Mohd Fadhli Anwar
-
17. my
FAUZAN Mohd Shafrul Afiza
-
17. my
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan
-
18.
Johore Cycling team
00:24:58
18. my
DAWOOD Muhammad Faruq
-

General Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
03:51:26
2. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:26
3. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1:33
4. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
1:56
5. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:17
6. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:18
7. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:19
8. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:21
9. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:26
10. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:30
11. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:31
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
13. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:32
14. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:40
15. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
2:47
16. nz
THOMAS Scott
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:50
17. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:52
18. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:53
19. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:10

Mountains Classification

1. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
8
2. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
4
3. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1
4. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
1

Points Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
18
2. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17
3. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
11
4. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
9
5. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
8
6. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
6
7. id
WASESO Projo
CCN Cycling Team
6
8. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
5
9. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
4
10. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4
11. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2
12. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
2
13. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2
14. tn
HASNAOUI Meher
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2
15. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
1

Youth Classification

1. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
03:53:22
2. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
0:22
3. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:23
4. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:30
5. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
0:51
6. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1:36
7. my
MA Chau Ying
2:24
8. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Cycling Team
8:54
9. ae
ALHAMMADI Sultan Hassan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
8:57
10. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
9:10
11. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
9:17
12. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
9:20
13. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
10:04
14. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:14
15. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
10:51
16. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
17. kr
MIN Kyeongho
11:05
18. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
11:06
19. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
11:21
20. my
HISYAMUDDIN Jaafar
11:34

Teams Classification

1.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
10:58:10
2.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:26
3.
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
3:23
4.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:40
5.
Pishgaman Giant Team
5:06
6.
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:22
7.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
12:40
8.
NSC Cycling Team
20:06
9.
Korea
20:24
10.
Polis Diraja Malaysia
23:08
11.
Malaysian Armed Forces
23:42
12.
Kinan Cycling Team
24:43
13.
CCN Cycling Team
26:02
14.
DBKL Cycling Team
26:10
15.
KSPO
28:55
16.
Malaysia
30:13
17.
KFC
31:30