Jelajah Malaysia

Stage 3

: Bandar Baru Bangi > Putrajaya

Friday 11th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 103.3km


Stage Result

1. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
02:14:58
2. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
-
3. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
5. kr
PARK Sanghong
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
6. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
7. my
CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Nazmi
-
8. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
9. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
10. my
ABDUL GHANI Moho Amran
-
11. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
12. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
13. id
SELAMAT Juangga
-
14. id
SETIAWAN Iwan
-
15. id
WASESO Projo
CCN Cycling Team
-
16. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
17. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
18. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
-
19. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
-
20. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
06:06:24
2. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:26
3. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1:33
4. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
1:56
5. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:17
6. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:18
7. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:19
8. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:21
9. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:25
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
2:28
11. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:30
12. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:31
13. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:32
14. hk
CHEUNG King Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:40
15. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
2:47
16. nz
THOMAS Scott
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:50
17. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
-
18. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
2:53
19. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
20. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:10

Mountains Classification

1. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
8
2. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
4
3. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
4
4. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
2
5. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
1
6. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1
7. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
1

Points Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
18
2. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17
3. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
17
4. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
15
5. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
14
6. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
11
7. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
11
8. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
10
9. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
8
10. kr
PARK Sanghong
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7
11. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
6
12. id
WASESO Projo
CCN Cycling Team
6
13. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
5
14. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
5
15. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
5
16. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
5
17. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4
18. my
CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Nazmi
4
19. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
3
20. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
2

Youth Classification

1. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
06:08:20
2. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
0:22
3. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:23
4. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:29
5. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
0:51
6. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1:36
7. my
MA Chau Ying
2:24
8. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Cycling Team
8:54
9. ae
ALHAMMADI Sultan Hassan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
8:57
10. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
9:10
11. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
9:17
12. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
9:20
13. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
10:04
14. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:14
15. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
10:49
16. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
10:51
17. kr
MIN Kyeongho
11:05
18. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
11:06
19. ph
PEREZ Dominic
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
11:21
20. my
HISYAMUDDIN Jaafar
11:34

Teams Classification

1.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
17:43:04
2.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:26
3.
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
3:23
4.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:40
5.
Pishgaman Giant Team
5:06
6.
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:22
7.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
12:40
8.
NSC Cycling Team
20:06
9.
Korea
20:24
10.
Polis Diraja Malaysia
23:08
11.
Malaysian Armed Forces
23:54
12.
Kinan Cycling Team
24:43
13.
CCN Cycling Team
26:02
14.
DBKL Cycling Team
26:10
15.
KSPO
28:55
16.
Malaysia
30:13
17.
KFC
31:30