Jelajah Malaysia

Stage 4

: Kuala Lumpur > Putrajaya

Saturday 12th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 115.3km


Stage Result

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
02:42:29
2. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
3. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
4. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
-
5. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
-
6. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Cycling Team
-
7. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
-
8. my
ZAINAL Mohd Nor Rizuan
-
9. au
ALLEN Adam
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
-
10. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
-
11. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
-
12. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
-
13. my
ABDUL GHANI Moho Amran
-
14. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
-
15. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
16. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
17. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
18. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
19. nz
THOMAS Scott
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
-
20. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
08:48:53
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1:23
3. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
1:26
4. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
1:56
5. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
2:17
6. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:18
7. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:21
8. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
2:22
9. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:27
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
2:28
11. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:38
12. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
2:47
13. nz
THOMAS Scott
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:50
14. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
2:53
15. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2:55
16. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:04
17. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:18
18. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
3:53
19. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:59
20. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
4:02

Mountains Classification

1. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
14
2. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
14
3. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
8
4. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
8
5. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
2
6. jp
ASO Keisuke
Kinan Cycling Team
2
7. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
1
8. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
1
9. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
1
10. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
1
11. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
1
12. ir
REZAVI Naser
Pishgaman Giant Team
1

Points Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
26
2. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
25
3. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
18
4. hk
CHEUNG King Lok
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
17
5. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
15
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
14
7. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
14
8. my
MOHD SHAIFUL ANUAR Aziz
Terengganu Cycling Team
12
9. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
12
10. au
VOLKERS Samuel
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
10
11. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
10
12. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
9
13. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
8
14. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
7
15. kr
PARK Sanghong
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7
16. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Cycling Team
7
17. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
6
18. id
WASESO Projo
CCN Cycling Team
6
19. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
5
20. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
5

Youth Classification

1. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
08:50:49
2. au
NEWBERY Dylan
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
0:22
3. ir
RAJABIKABOODCHESHMEH Mahdi
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:26
4. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Cycling Team
0:51
5. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:06
6. my
MA Chau Ying
2:24
7. my
ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
9:10
8. hk
LEUNG Chun Wing
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
9:11
9. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
9:26
10. hk
LEUNG Ka Yu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
9:31
11. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Cycling Team
10:04
12. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:14
13. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
10:49
14. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
11:06
15. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
11:38
16. kr
MIN Kyeongho
12:00
17. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Cycling Team
13:25
18. my
ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim
NSC Cycling Team
13:32
19. my
AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen
14:46
20. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Cycling Team
18:02

Teams Classification

1.
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
25:50:31
2.
Data#3 Symantec team p/b Scody
3:23
3.
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
3:54
4.
Pishgaman Giant Team
5:14
5.
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:36
6.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
11:34
7.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
12:40
8.
NSC Cycling Team
20:06
9.
Korea
20:36
10.
Kinan Cycling Team
24:51
11.
KSPO
29:27
12.
KFC
31:47
13.
Malaysian Armed Forces
33:02
14.
CCN Cycling Team
35:27
15.
Malaysia
39:29
16.
Polis Diraja Malaysia
57:40
17.
DBKL Cycling Team
1:00:42