Vuelta Kölbi a Costa Rica

Final Classification

Friday 25th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
34:29:16
2. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
0:17
3. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
2:19
4. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
3:46
5. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
10:21
6. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
23:37
7. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
33:37
8. cr
BONILLA Daniel
34:39
9. cr
CARBALLO Jonathan
36:55
10. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
37:13
11. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40:29
12. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
41:14
13. cr
VARELA Leandro
42:02
14. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
42:16
15. cr
FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus
46:06
16. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
46:19
17. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
48:37
18. cr
IRIAS José
48:52
19. cr
MORALES Allan
50:30
20. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
1:01:53

Mountains Classification

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
44
2. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
38
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
30
4. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
26
5. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
23
6. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
22
7. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
15
8. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
15
9. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
9
10. cr
MOLINA Emilio
8
11. ve
BECERRA Eduin
7
12. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
6
13. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
14. cr
BONILLA Daniel
2
15. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
2

Points Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
112
2. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
101
3. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
94
4. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
84
5. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
79
6. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
78
7. cr
MARIN Gabriel
46
8. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
67
9. cr
MOLINA Emilio
55
10. ca
VARABEI Anton
51
11. cr
BONILLA Daniel
76
12. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
45
13. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37
14. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
38
15. cr
VARELA Leandro
21

Youth Classification

1. cr
BONILLA Daniel
35:03:55
2. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:50
3. cr
VARELA Leandro
7:23
4. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
46:23
5. cr
SOLIS Marco
50:10
6. cr
MOLINA Emilio
51:37
7. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
52:04
8. cr
MURILLO Kevin
1:11:02
9. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
1:12:56
10. cr
LOAIZA Franklin
1:32:35
11. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
1:57:06
12. cr
VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
1:59:13
13. cr
ARCE Moisés
2:01:53
14. cr
MARIN Gabriel
2:02:48
15. cr
RODRIGUEZ Jose Alexis
2:09:53
16. cr
AGUERO Andres
2:12:39
17. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Josue
2:23:21

Teams Classification

1.
Nestle-Giant
103:55:03
2.
Frijoles Los Tierniticos - Arroz Halcon - Roes
4:06
3.
COOPENAE-EXTRALUM ECONOMY RENT CAR
12:48