Vuelta Kölbi a Costa Rica

Stage 10

: Pérez Zeledón > Paraíso

Thursday 24th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 122km


Stage Result

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
03:28:46
2. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
0:26
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
-
4. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
0:40
5. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
7:34
6. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
10:52
7. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
13:57
8. cr
IRIAS José
-
9. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
-
10. cr
FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus
-
11. cr
BONILLA Daniel
13:59
12. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14:01
13. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
14:02
14. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14:04
15. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
17:30
16. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
-
17. cr
CARBALLO Jonathan
-
18. cr
FALLAS Juan
-
19. cr
VARELA Leandro
-
20. cr
VEGA SOLANO José
22:12

General Classification

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
31:55:27
2. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
0:17
3. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
2:19
4. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
3:21
5. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
10:02
6. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
23:12
7. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
33:16
8. cr
BONILLA Daniel
34:14
9. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
35:29
10. cr
CARBALLO Jonathan
35:59
11. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40:04
12. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
40:24
13. cr
VARELA Leandro
41:06
14. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
43:14
15. cr
FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus
45:10
16. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
47:17
17. cr
IRIAS José
48:02
18. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
48:18
19. cr
MORALES Allan
49:27
20. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
1:00:25

Mountains Classification

1. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
44
2. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
38
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
30
4. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
26
5. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
23
6. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
22
7. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
15
8. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
15
9. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
9
10. cr
MOLINA Emilio
8
11. ve
BECERRA Eduin
7
12. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
6
13. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
14. cr
BONILLA Daniel
2
15. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
2

Points Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
93
2. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
85
3. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
82
4. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
75
5. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
72
6. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
67
7. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
64
8. cr
MOLINA Emilio
54
9. ca
VARABEI Anton
49
10. cr
BONILLA Daniel
48
11. cr
MARIN Gabriel
46
12. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
40
13. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
38
14. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
37
15. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
36

Youth Classification

1. cr
BONILLA Daniel
32:29:41
2. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:50
3. cr
VARELA Leandro
6:52
4. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
46:23
5. cr
SOLIS Marco
49:39
6. cr
MOLINA Emilio
50:42
7. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
51:02
8. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Francisco
1:03:12
9. cr
MURILLO Kevin
1:09:42
10. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
1:12:25
11. cr
LOAIZA Franklin
1:23:27
12. cr
ALPIZAR Gabriel
1:38:05
13. cr
VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
1:39:36
14. cr
AGUERO Andres
1:50:39
15. cr
ARCE Moisés
1:51:26
16. cr
RODRIGUEZ Jose Alexis
1:53:16
17. cr
MARIN Gabriel
1:53:40
18. cr
SÁNCHEZ Nelson
1:56:10
19. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
1:56:43
20. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Josue
2:03:44

Teams Classification

1.
Nestle-Giant
96:12:52
2.
Frijoles Los Tierniticos - Arroz Halcon - Roes
3:35
3.
COOPENAE-EXTRALUM ECONOMY RENT CAR
14:09