Vuelta Kölbi a Costa Rica

Stage 6

: Santa Ana > Limón

Sunday 20th December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 176km


Stage Result

1. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
San Luis Somos Todos
03:32:53
2. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-
3. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
-
4. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
5. cr
LARIOS Manuel
-
6. ch
BEURET Laurent
-
7. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
0:05
8. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
9. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
10. ca
KEEPING Stephen
-
11. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
-
12. cr
ROJAS Mainor
-
13. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
-
14. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
-
15. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
16. ca
DROUIN David
-
17. cr
BONILLA Daniel
-
18. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
-
19. cr
GARITA Eduardo
-
20. cr
VILLALOBOS Carlos
-

General Classification

1. cr
ROJAS Mainor
18:42:51
2. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
4:56
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
4:57
4. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
5:00
5. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
7:14
6. cr
BONILLA Daniel
7:19
7. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
7:34
8. cr
CARRASCO Nieves
7:43
9. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
8:36
10. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
8:45
11. cr
DURAN Marconi
10:24
12. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
12:31
13. cr
FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus
12:38
14. cr
ARAYA Ronald
12:40
15. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
14:31
16. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
14:32
17. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
14:47
18. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
16:06
19. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
16:35
20. cr
QUIRóS ARAYA Fabricio
18:01

Mountains Classification

1. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
22
2. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
13
3. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
8
4. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
8
5. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
7
6. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
6
7. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
5
8. cr
CARRASCO Nieves
4
9. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
2
10. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
2
11. ve
VARGAS Fredy
2
12. cr
MARIN Gabriel
2
13. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
1
14. ve
BECERRA Eduin
1
15. cr
ARCE Pablo
1

Points Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
59
2. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
56
3. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
46
4. cr
MOLINA Emilio
43
5. cr
ROJAS Mainor
42
6. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
San Luis Somos Todos
41
7. cr
MARIN Gabriel
41
8. cr
BONILLA Daniel
35
9. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
33
10. cr
CARRASCO Nieves
29
11. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
25
12. cr
ARAYA Ronald
25
13. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
24
14. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
San Luis Somos Todos
21
15. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
18

Youth Classification

1. cr
BONILLA Daniel
18:50:10
2. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11:51
3. cr
VARELA Leandro
14:04
4. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
14:49
5. cr
SOLIS Marco
16:07
6. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Francisco
20:31
7. ca
DROUIN David
22:06
8. cr
ARCE Pablo
22:53
9. cr
MURILLO Kevin
23:21
10. cr
RUIZ Jordan
26:10
11. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
26:12
12. cr
MOLINA Emilio
29:07
13. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
29:36
14. cr
LOAIZA Franklin
30:00
15. cr
ALPIZAR Andres
31:39
16. cr
VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
38:49
17. cr
ALPIZAR Gabriel
39:33
18. cr
ARCE Moisés
43:45
19. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
43:53
20. cr
RODRIGUEZ Jose Alexis
45:03

Teams Classification

1.
Reitt - Zumco - Mincho
56:21:13
2.
Nestle-Giant
0:17