Vuelta Kölbi a Costa Rica

Stage 7

: Limón > Guápiles

Monday 21st December (2015)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 132km


Stage Result

1. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
San Luis Somos Todos
02:57:01
2. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
-
3. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
-
5. cr
VEGA SOLANO José
-
6. cr
CARBALLO Jonathan
0:02
7. cr
JIMENEZ Roberto
-
8. ve
VARGAS Fredy
0:05
9. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
0:08
10. cr
MOLINA Emilio
-
11. cr
VARELA Leandro
0:10
12. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
13. ar
MURGOS Fernando
San Luis Somos Todos
1:52
14. cr
ALPIZAR Gabriel
5:41
15. cr
LARIOS Manuel
6:54
16. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
17. ca
KEEPING Stephen
-
18. cr
SANCHEZ Marcos
-
19. de
SIEGBERT Roland
-
20. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
-

General Classification

1. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
21:51:42
2. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
0:01
3. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
0:04
4. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
2:18
5. cr
BONILLA Daniel
2:23
6. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
2:38
7. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
2:57
8. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
3:40
9. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
3:49
10. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
4:16
11. cr
CARBALLO Jonathan
6:14
12. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7:20
13. cr
VILLALOBOS Bryan
7:35
14. cr
FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus
7:42
15. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
9:35
16. cr
ARAYA ESPINOSA Juan Pablo
9:36
17. cr
VARELA Leandro
9:43
18. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
10:26
19. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
11:39
20. cr
QUIRóS ARAYA Fabricio
13:05

Mountains Classification

1. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
22
2. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
13
3. cr
VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias
12
4. cr
VILLALOBOS Rodolfo
11
5. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
8
6. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
8
7. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
5
8. cr
CARRASCO Nieves
4
9. ve
GáLVIZ Carlos
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4
10. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
2
11. ve
VARGAS Fredy
2
12. cr
MARIN Gabriel
2
13. cr
ARCE Pablo
2
14. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
1
15. ve
BECERRA Eduin
1

Points Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
83
2. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
San Luis Somos Todos
66
3. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
60
4. cr
MOLINA Emilio
51
5. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
48
6. cr
ROJAS Mainor
44
7. cr
MARIN Gabriel
41
8. cr
BONILLA Daniel
36
9. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
35
10. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
33
11. cr
CARRASCO Nieves
29
12. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
26
13. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
25
14. cr
ARAYA Ronald
25
15. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
San Luis Somos Todos
21
16. de
HELLMANN Julian
21
17. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
20
18. cr
VEGA SOLANO José
19
19. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
17
20. ca
VARABEI Anton
16

Youth Classification

1. cr
BONILLA Daniel
21:54:05
2. ve
GODOY Yonder
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
4:57
3. cr
VARELA Leandro
7:20
4. cr
MORERA AVILA Isaac
8:03
5. cr
SOLIS Marco
16:07
6. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Francisco
20:31
7. ca
DROUIN David
22:06
8. cr
MOLINA Emilio
22:21
9. cr
MURILLO Kevin
23:21
10. cr
RUIZ Jordan
26:31
11. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
26:33
12. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
29:50
13. cr
LOAIZA Franklin
30:00
14. cr
ALPIZAR Andres
31:39
15. cr
ALPIZAR Gabriel
38:20
16. cr
VEGA OROZCO Kristopher
38:49
17. cr
ARCE Moisés
44:32
18. cr
RODRÍGUEZ Josue
46:14
19. ar
TORRES ARRIETA Fernando Joel
San Luis Somos Todos
48:23
20. cr
AGUERO Andres
48:31

Teams Classification

1.
Nestle-Giant
65:26:21
2.
COOPENAE-EXTRALUM ECONOMY RENT CAR
4:37
3.
Frijoles Los Tierniticos - Arroz Halcon - Roes
10:19