Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Stage 3

: Lambarene > Ndole

Wednesday 20th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 130km


Stage Result

1. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
03:03:44
2. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
3. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
4. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
5. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:01
6. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
8. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
9. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
10. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
11. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
12. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
13. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
0:06
14. et
HAFETAB Weldu
-
15. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
16. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
17. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:15
18. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
0:06
19. cm
NZEKE Jérémie
1:19
20. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:27

General Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
08:54:41
2. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
0:10
3. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
0:16
4. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:17
5. er
AFEWERKI Elias
0:23
6. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:24
7. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:25
8. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
9. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
10. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
11. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
0:30
12. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
13. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
14. et
HAFETAB Weldu
-
15. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
16. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:39
17. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
0:58
18. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:49
19. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:51
20. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
-

Mountains Classification

1. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
00:00:00
2. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
-
3. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
4. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
5. cm
LONTSI Yannick
-
6. dz
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
Sharjah Team
-
7. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
8. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
9. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
10. er
HAILE Yonatan
-
11. er
HABTOM Michael
-
12. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
13. bf
SORGHO Mathias
-
14. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
16. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
18. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
19. rw
HADI Janvier
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-

Points Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
00:00:00
2. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
3. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
4. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
5. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
6. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
8. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
10. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
11. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
12. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
13. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
14. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
15. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
17. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
18. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
-
19. et
FISSEHA TADESSE Belay
-
20. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-

Youth Classification

1. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
08:55:11
2. et
HAFETAB Weldu
-
3. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
0:28
4. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:19
5. et
FISSEHA TADESSE Belay
1:21
6. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
2:20
7. dz
SAIDI Nassim
5:44
8. er
HAILE Yonatan
6:14
9. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
7:27
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
8:06
11. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
10:01
12. ga
TCHOUTA Cedric
12:46
13. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
16:16
14. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
25:40
15. ga
MAROGA Paul Junior
38:32

Teams Classification

No results available.