Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Stage 4

: Oyem > Ambam

Thursday 21st January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 141km


Stage Result

1. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
03:23:43
2. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
3. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
4. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
5. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
0:03
6. br
PRADO NAZARET Magno
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
7. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
8. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
9. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
10. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
11. et
ATSBHA Getachew
0:13
12. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
13. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
14. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
15. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
17. er
HAILE Yonatan
-
18. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
19. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
20. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-

General Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
12:18:37
2. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
0:06
3. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
0:10
4. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:12
5. er
AFEWERKI Elias
0:13
6. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:16
7. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:17
8. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:24
9. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:25
10. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
11. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
12. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
0:30
13. et
HAFETAB Weldu
-
14. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:52
15. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
0:58
16. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
1:22
17. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
18. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
1:41
19. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:51
20. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
-

Mountains Classification

1. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
00:00:00
2. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
-
3. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
4. er
HAILE Yonatan
-
5. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
6. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
7. cm
LONTSI Yannick
-
8. dz
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
Sharjah Team
-
9. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
10. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
11. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
12. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
13. er
HABTOM Michael
-
14. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
15. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
16. bf
SORGHO Mathias
-
17. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
18. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
19. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
20. rw
HAKUZIMANA Camera
-

Points Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
00:00:00
2. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
3. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
4. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
5. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
8. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
9. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
10. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
11. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
12. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
13. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
14. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
15. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
17. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
18. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-
19. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
20. br
PRADO NAZARET Magno
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-

Youth Classification

1. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
12:19:07
2. et
HAFETAB Weldu
-
3. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
0:28
4. et
FISSEHA TADESSE Belay
1:21
5. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:41
6. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
2:38
7. dz
SAIDI Nassim
5:52
8. er
HAILE Yonatan
6:14
9. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
7:49
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
8:28
11. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
9:51
12. ga
TCHOUTA Cedric
13:19
13. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
16:57
14. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
25:21
15. ga
MAROGA Paul Junior
39:39

Teams Classification

No results available.