La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Stage 6 (ITT)

: Akanda > Stade de l'Amitie

Saturday 23rd January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 4km


Stage Result

1. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
00:05:15
2. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:02
3. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
0:07
4. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
0:09
5. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
6. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:12
7. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
8. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
9. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:14
10. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
11. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:15
12. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
13. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:16
14. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
15. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:17
17. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
18. dz
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
Sharjah Team
0:19
19. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
20. br
PRADO NAZARET Magno
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
0:20

General Classification

1. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
15:14:39
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:12
3. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:14
4. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
0:20
5. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:31
6. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:34
7. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
8. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:36
9. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
0:42
10. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
11. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
0:49
12. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
1:01
13. et
HAFETAB Weldu
1:03
14. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
1:29
15. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
1:33
16. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
1:36
17. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
2:00
18. ma
LAHSAINI Mouhssine
2:12
19. cm
MBA Hervé Raoul
2:18
20. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:25

Mountains Classification

1. rw
BYUKUSENGE Patrick
00:00:00
2. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
-
3. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
4. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
5. er
DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron
-
6. rw
HADI Janvier
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
7. er
HAILE Yonatan
-
8. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
9. dz
LAGAB Azzedine
-
10. cm
LONTSI Yannick
-
11. dz
HANNACHI Abdelbaset
Sharjah Team
-
12. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
13. ma
SAADOUNE Abdelati
-
14. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
15. er
HABTOM Michael
-
16. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
17. bf
SORGHO Mathias
-
18. ma
ERRAFAI Mohmed Amine
-
19. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
20. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-

Points Classification

1. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
00:00:00
2. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
4. er
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom
-
5. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
8. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
9. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
10. er
AFEWERKI Elias
-
11. ma
JELLOUL Adil
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
12. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
13. br
CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
14. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
-
15. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
-
16. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
17. ma
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine
-
18. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
19. ma
HADDI Soufiane
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-
20. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
-

Youth Classification

1. dz
BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane
15:15:40
2. et
HAFETAB Weldu
0:02
3. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
0:32
4. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:26
5. et
FISSEHA TADESSE Belay
2:04
6. et
BURU Temesgen
Burgos-BH
3:14
7. er
HAILE Yonatan
7:14
8. dz
SAIDI Nassim
9:05
9. ga
MOULINGUI Glenn Morgan
11:15
10. ci
SANOGO Abou
13:31
11. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
17:17
12. ga
TCHOUTA Cedric
18:05
13. ci
BAMBA Karamoko
21:45
14. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
25:30
15. ga
MAROGA Paul Junior
44:38

Teams Classification

No results available.