National Championships Australia U23 - Road Race

: Buninyong > Buninyong

Saturday 9th January (2016)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Espoirs

Distance: 132.6km

1. au
HAMILTON Chris
03:29:23
2. au
HAMILTON Lucas
-
3. au
SCOTSON Miles
Team Illuminate
0:15
4. au
DONOHOE Alistair
Attaque Team Gusto
-
5. au
STORER Michael
-
6. au
HARPER Chris
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
7. au
HINDLEY Jai
Attaque Team Gusto
0:17
8. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:29
9. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
3:39
10. au
LOWNDES Jason
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
11. au
MONK Cyrus
-
12. au
HUNTER Zane
-
13. au
NEWBERY Dylan
-
14. au
BOWDEN Scott
-
15. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. au
OVETT Freddy
SEG Racing Academy
-
17. au
FITTER Daniel
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
18. au
NANKERVIS Tasman
-
19. au
LEA Jason
-
20. au
ROSS Mathew
-
21. au
LYONS Angus
4:20
22. au
ROBERTS Cameron
-
23. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:25
24. au
BAILEY Harrison
-
25. au
CARMAN Ben
4:39
26. au
JENNER Samuel
4:56
27. au
SHARPE Patrick
St. George NRS Cycling Team
10:03
28. au
HILL Samuel
-
29. au
KATSONIS Nicholas
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
30. au
STEVENSON Oscar
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
31. au
THOMAS Ryan
-
32. au
MOREY Drew
-
33. au
MARTIN Oliver
-
34. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
10:26
35. au
ROBINSON Reece
10:29
36. au
PIROTTA Darcy
-
37. au
RICE Michael
-
38. au
WHITE Nicholas
-
39. au
HOLLIDAY Lachlan
-
40. au
WHITE Liam
-
41. au
GHOSH Justin
-
42. au
TUCKNOTT Reece
-
43. au
GASSNER Matthew
-
44. au
SCHEINER Daniel
-
45. au
WILES Harrison
St. George NRS Cycling Team
-
46. au
BUSCHKUEHL Todd
-
47. au
EDELSTEIN Paul
-
48. au
STRINGER Michael
-
49. au
NOBLE Jonathon
-
50. au
CHAMBERS Matthew
-
51. au
GASSNER Justin
-
52. au
FIELD Rylee
-
53. au
SUNDERLAND Dylan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
54. au
HARRISON Joshua
10:37
55. au
SELLAR Timothy
Satalyst Verve Racing Team
13:02
DNF. au
THOMSON Julian
-
DNF. au
ANSTEE Taylor
-
DNF. au
BURT Patrick
-
DNF. au
ORCHARD Toby
-
DNF. au
SUTTON Mitchell
-
DNF. au
STANNUS Jordan
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. au
RANDALL David
-
DNF. au
COPP Jayden
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
DNF. au
CARTER Harrison
St. George NRS Cycling Team
-
DNF. au
LANE Samuel
-
DNF. au
NORDEN Nicholas
-
DNF. au
TOOVEY Ayden
-
DNF. au
BORLAND Michael
-
DNF. au
VAN STADEN Cuan
-
DNF. au
CHAPMAN Carsten
-
DNF. au
POTTER Michael
-
DNF. au
LENNON Tim
-
DNF. au
MICHEL Indiana
-
DNF. au
LOKI Tomarsh
-
DNF. au
CARMAN Jackson
-
DNF. au
VILLIERS Nicholas
-
DNF. au
MAGENNIS Liam
-
DNF. au
ANDREWS Benjamin
-
DNF. au
CORCORAN Paddy
-
DNF. au
ALLFORD Thomas
-
DNF. au
HOLDEN Alexander
-
DNF. au
TERRENS Riley
-
DNF. au
LETTY Cameron
-
DNF. au
BRADSHAW Nathan
-
DNF. au
HULL Evan
-
DNF. au
LINFIELD Bradley
-
DNF. au
HENDER Mason
-
DNF. au
HALE Michael
-
DNF. au
TOFT Samual
-
DNF. au
ASTELL Michael
-
DNF. au
KERRISON Jesse
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
DNF. au
KLAJNBLAT Jake
-
DNF. au
LINDSEY Dylan
-
DNF. au
LANGHAM Jacob
-
DNF. au
MORGAN Alexander
-
DNF. au
SCOTSON Callum
Team Illuminate
-
DNF. au
BOS Stefan
-
DNF. au
COMFORT Ben
-
DNF. au
BUTLER Jonathan
-
DNF. au
MCMILLAN Charly
-
DNF. au
WARD Tristan
-
DNF. au
THOMPSON Scott
-
DNF. au
STUART Jake
-
DNF. au
CHAPMAN Tom
-
DNF. au
PAYNE Jordan
-
DNF. au
WHITFIELD Sean
-
DNF. au
FUMPSON David
-
DNF. au
MAWBY Jackson
-
DNF. au
THOMPSON Kyle
-
DNF. au
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
-
DNF. au
BOOTH Nathan
-
DNS. au
KAESLER Tom
-
DNS. au
ABBEY Josh
-
DNS. au
HOGAN Jack
-