National Championships Australia WE - Road Race

: Buninyong > Buninyong

Sunday 10th January (2016)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102km

1. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
02:56:45
2. au
CORSET Ruth
-
3. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
0:02
4. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
5. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
6. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
0:35
7. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon - SRAM
-
9. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle High5
-
10. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
11. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
12. au
SKERRITT Ellen
-
13. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. au
DE RITER Samantha
-
15. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
16. au
HOCKINGS Lisen
-
17. au
PRATT Jessica
-
18. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
21. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
22. au
BAKKER Ainslie
-
23. au
PARSONS Michaela
-
24. au
FABRY Tessa
-
25. au
GRIFFITHS Miranda
-
26. au
KENNEDY Lucy
0:39
27. au
HUSTON Jessica
1:56
28. au
HOGAN Joanne
-
29. au
CHAPMAN Brodie
-
30. au
VEITCH Victoria
-
31. au
BARROW Justine
-
32. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
33. au
WILLIAMS Naomi
-
34. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
-
35. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
36. au
WELLS Kimberley
-
37. au
INGRAM Aimee
2:27
38. au
ANTILL Lisa
2:35
39. au
HANSON Lauretta
3:07
40. au
HARRIS Holly
-
41. au
PERRY Kate
-
42. au
BARKER Lucy
4:54
43. au
HIGGS Cassia
-
44. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
45. au
EVANS Tayla
-
46. au
GLOVER Kristy
-
47. au
BARNES Alexis
8:00
48. au
WARD Rachel
-
49. au
WRIGHT Madeline
-
50. au
KWAN Eliza
9:23
51. au
CUNNINGHAM Emily
10:30
52. au
MACKAY Sophie
-
53. au
BEECH Georgina
10:39
54. au
MCKAY Carley
12:04
55. au
STEWART Verita
12:48
DNF. au
MCMILLAN Jasmine
-
DNF. au
MURRAY Minda
-
DNF. au
MCINTOSH Chloe
-
DNF. au
ROTHWELL Prudence
-
DNF. au
STEELE Madeleine
-
DNF. au
BROWN Grace
-
DNF. au
HULL Anna-leeza
-
DNF. au
ROPER Emily
-
DNF. au
TALBOT Josie
-
DNF. au
DEACON Kirsty
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. au
COLLIGAN Jade
-
DNF. au
KALOTAS Julia
-
DNF. au
RICARDO Gina
-
DNF. au
MCKINNON Karla
-
DNF. au
BOOTH Anna
-
DNF. au
HODGES Kendelle
-
DNF. au
O DONNELL Bridie
-
DNF. au
FRAWLEY Stephanie
-
DNF. au
LEYDEN Liz
-
DNF. au
HALL Elizabeth
-
DNF. au
WOOLSTON Kathryn
-
DNF. au
LUBKOWSKI Justyna
-
DNF. au
MACMILLAN Fiona
-
DNF. au
LANE Jessica
-
DNF. au
STEPHENS Rebecca
-
DNF. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
DNF. au
BRADLEY Amy
-
DNF. au
VIOTTO Emma
-
DNF. au
LONG Purdie
-
DNS. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
DNS. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
DNS. au
DOUEAL Elizabeth
-
DNS. au
BORG Esther
-