Santos Tour Down Under

Stage 5

: McLaren Vale > Willunga Hill

Saturday 23rd January (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 151.5km


Stage Result

1. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
03:34:16
2. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
0:06
3. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:09
4. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:17
5. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
6. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
9. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
10. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
11. au
HAMILTON Chris
-
12. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
13. au
MEYER Cameron
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:23
14. au
HAMILTON Lucas
-
15. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
16. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
17. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
0:34
18. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
0:37
19. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
0:38
20. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
21. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
22. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
23. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
24. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek-Segafredo
0:44
25. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:54
26. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
28. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
29. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
30. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
31. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
32. au
EARLE Nathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
33. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01
35. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:05
36. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek-Segafredo
1:07
37. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
1:08
38. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:13
39. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
40. au
LANE Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
41. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
-
42. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
43. us
STETINA Peter
Trek-Segafredo
-
44. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
1:27
45. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
1:35
46. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
47. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
1:48
48. au
GIACOPPO Anthony
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
49. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
50. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
1:57
51. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
2:04
52. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
2:07
53. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
54. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
55. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
56. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
2:19
57. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
2:43
58. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
59. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
60. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
61. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2:49
62. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek-Segafredo
3:03
63. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
65. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
3:49
66. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
67. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
3:53
68. za
JIM Songezo
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
4:00
69. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
4:42
70. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
71. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
72. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
73. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
4:54
74. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
75. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
76. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
77. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
78. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
79. za
VENTER Jaco
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
5:56
80. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
81. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
82. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
83. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
84. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
85. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
6:12
86. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
87. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
88. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
7:00
89. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
90. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
7:38
91. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
92. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
93. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
94. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
95. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
7:52
96. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
10:14
97. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
98. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
99. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
100. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
101. au
SHAW Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
102. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
103. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
10:21
104. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11:36
105. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
106. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
11:58
107. au
LAKE Sean
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
108. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
12:16
109. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
17:06
110. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
111. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
112. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
113. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek-Segafredo
-
114. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
115. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek-Segafredo
-
116. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
117. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek-Segafredo
-
118. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
119. au
RENSHAW Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
120. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
121. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
122. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
-
123. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
124. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
125. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
126. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
127. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
128. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
129. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
130. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
131. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
132. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
133. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
134. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
17:38
135. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:54
DNF. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-

General Classification

1. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
17:16:31
2. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:09
3. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
0:11
4. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
0:20
5. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
0:28
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
0:36
9. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
0:49
10. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:50
11. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:52
12. au
MEYER Cameron
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
0:56
13. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:58
14. au
HAMILTON Chris
-
15. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
1:02
16. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
1:03
17. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
1:04
18. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
1:11
19. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
20. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
1:15
21. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:18
22. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
23. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
1:19
24. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
1:27
25. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
27. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
28. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:35
29. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:38
30. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek-Segafredo
1:40
31. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
1:44
32. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:46
33. it
MALACARNE Davide
Astana Pro Team
1:54
34. us
STETINA Peter
Trek-Segafredo
-
35. au
EARLE Nathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:56
36. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
2:08
37. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
2:40
38. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
2:41
39. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
3:00
40. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
3:15
41. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
3:20
42. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
3:39
43. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
3:50
44. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
4:05
45. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
4:26
46. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
4:40
47. au
HAMILTON Lucas
5:27
48. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
5:32
49. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
5:44
50. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
6:09
51. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
6:15
52. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
9:04
53. us
JONES Carter
Team Giant - Alpecin
9:07
54. au
LANE Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
9:46
55. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
10:00
56. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
10:45
57. au
GIACOPPO Anthony
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
11:00
58. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
11:28
59. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
11:35
60. za
VENTER Jaco
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
11:56
61. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
11:58
62. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
63. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
11:59
64. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
12:04
65. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
12:25
66. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek-Segafredo
12:45
67. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
13:12
68. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
13:54
69. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
14:51
70. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
16:04
71. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
17:01
72. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
17:13
73. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
17:33
74. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
17:43
75. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
17:59
76. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
18:15
77. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
18:29
78. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
18:46
79. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
19:31
80. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
20:01
81. za
JIM Songezo
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
20:06
82. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
20:59
83. au
SHAW Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
21:10
84. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek-Segafredo
21:15
85. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
21:21
86. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
21:37
87. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
21:47
88. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
22:02
89. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
22:04
90. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
23:10
91. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23:20
92. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
23:26
93. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
24:18
94. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
24:19
95. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
24:53
96. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
25:09
97. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
25:39
98. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
99. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek-Segafredo
25:44
100. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
25:59
101. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
26:16
102. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
26:20
103. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
26:49
104. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
27:21
105. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
28:33
106. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
30:45
107. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
30:52
108. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
31:36
109. au
LAKE Sean
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
32:05
110. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
32:18
111. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
32:59
112. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
33:12
113. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek-Segafredo
33:42
114. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
34:05
115. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
34:10
116. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
35:35
117. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
36:24
118. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
36:34
119. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
36:56
120. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
36:59
121. au
RENSHAW Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
37:30
122. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
37:37
123. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
37:44
124. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek-Segafredo
38:45
125. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
39:34
126. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
40:15
127. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
40:31
128. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
42:35
129. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
44:12
130. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
44:36
131. us
FARRAR Tyler
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
47:42
132. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
47:50
133. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
50:12
134. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
51:29
135. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
53:59

Mountains Classification

1. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
00:00:00
2. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
3. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
5. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
6. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
7. au
LAKE Sean
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
8. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
10. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
11. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
12. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
13. au
SHAW Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
14. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
15. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
17. au
HAMILTON Lucas
-
18. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
19. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
21. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
22. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
23. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
24. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-

Points Classification

1. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
00:00:00
2. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
3. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
4. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
-
5. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
6. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
7. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
9. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek-Segafredo
-
10. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
11. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
12. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
13. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
15. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
16. au
RENSHAW Mark
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
17. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
19. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
20. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
21. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
22. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
23. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
24. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
25. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
26. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
27. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
28. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
29. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
30. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
31. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
32. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
33. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
34. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
35. au
HAAS Nathan
Team Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
36. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
37. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
-
38. au
SHAW Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
39. au
LAKE Sean
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
-
40. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
-
41. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
43. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
44. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-

Youth Classification

1. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
17:16:51
2. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
0:08
3. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:30
4. au
HAMILTON Chris
0:38
5. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:44
6. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
0:59
7. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:07
8. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
2:55
10. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
3:19
11. au
HAMILTON Lucas
5:07
12. au
LANE Patrick
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
9:26
13. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
9:40
14. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
11:38
15. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
16. au
SPOKES Samuel
Drapac Professional Cycling
11:44
17. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
17:23
18. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
17:55
19. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
20:39
20. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
21:27
21. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
21:42
22. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23:00
23. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
24:49
24. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
26:00
25. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
30:32
26. au
LAKE Sean
Avanti IsoWhey Sports
31:45
27. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
37:24
28. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
39:14
29. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
39:55
30. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
53:39

Teams Classification

No results available.