Santos Women's Tour

Final Classification

Tuesday 19th January (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
06:52:36
2. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
3. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
4. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
5. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon - SRAM
0:14
6. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
0:28
7. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
1:16
8. au
WELLS Kimberley
4:56
9. nz
COLLINS Emily
-
10. au
HANSON Lauretta
-
11. au
HUSTON Jessica
-
12. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
-
13. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
14. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
15. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
16. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
5:02
17. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
18. au
BARROW Justine
5:04
19. au
MACKEY Rebecca
-
20. au
HOGAN Joanne
-
21. au
INGRAM Aimee
-
22. au
VEITCH Victoria
-
23. au
FABRY Tessa
5:12
24. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
5:35
25. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
5:36
26. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
6:02
27. au
MCCONVILLE Chloe
Orica - AIS
6:32
28. au
MUNDY Jessica
6:38
29. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
30. au
HEATHER Taryn
6:40
31. au
DE RITER Samantha
-
32. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle High5
-
33. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
7:09
34. nz
WILLIAMSON Sophie
10:50
35. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
10:57
36. au
HODGES Kendelle
10:58
37. au
MACKAY Sophie
-
38. au
LOBIGS Louisa
-
39. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
40. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
41. au
ALLEN Jessica
11:21
42. nz
LUCAS Sharlotte
-
43. au
GRIFFITHS Miranda
11:28
44. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Wiggle High5
13:49
45. au
EVANS Tayla
14:16
46. au
CLARKE Lynne
-
47. au
RICARDO Gina
-
48. au
WARD Rachel
-
49. nz
GUMBLEY Hannah
14:26
50. au
CUNNINGHAM Emily
-
51. au
HARDS Narelle
14:39
52. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
20:23
53. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
21:14
54. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman-Supermint
21:17
55. au
BORG Esther
23:09
56. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
23:19
57. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
23:56
58. au
MOSS Laurelea
26:17
59. au
BARKER Lucy
29:04
60. gb
LEVERIDGE Gaby
29:35
61. au
KALOTAS Julia
30:21
62. au
TALBOT Josie
-
63. nz
FARRANT Madison
30:29
64. au
MURRAY Minda
-
65. au
STEWART Verita
-
66. au
LEYDEN Liz
30:44
67. au
MCMILLAN Jasmine
30:51
68. au
BRADLEY Amy
31:47
69. au
MCKAY Carley
35:11
70. au
SMITH Angela
36:04

Mountains Classification

1. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
3. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
4. nz
LUCAS Sharlotte
-
5. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
6. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
7. au
HOGAN Joanne
-
8. au
HANSON Lauretta
-
9. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
10. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
11. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. au
HANSON Lauretta
06:57:32
2. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
3. au
MUNDY Jessica
1:42
4. nz
WILLIAMSON Sophie
5:54
5. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
6:01
6. au
EVANS Tayla
9:20
7. au
RICARDO Gina
-
8. nz
GUMBLEY Hannah
9:30
9. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
15:27
10. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
16:18

Teams Classification

No results available.