Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT) 

Tour de San Luis

Stage 1 (TTT)

: El Durazno > El Durazno

Monday 18th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 21km


Stage Result

1.
00:23:53
2.
00:24:01
3.
00:24:10
4.
00:24:16
5.
00:24:47
6.
00:24:49
7.
00:24:51
8.
00:24:52
9.
-
10.
00:24:53
11.
00:24:57
12.
00:25:00
13.
00:25:06
14.
00:25:08
15.
-
16.
00:25:13
17.
00:25:15
18.
00:25:16
19.
00:25:18
20.
00:25:23
21.
00:25:37
22.
00:25:42
23.
00:25:50
24.
00:25:53
25.
00:26:08
26.
00:26:13
27.
00:26:26
28.
00:27:03
1. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
00:23:53
1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
00:23:53
1. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
00:23:53
1. it
SABATINI Fabio
00:23:53
1. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
00:23:53
1. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
00:23:53
2. es
VENTOSO Fran
00:24:01
2. it
MALORI Adriano
-
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
-
2. co
QUINTANA Dayer
-
2. es
SOLER Marc
-
2. es
MORENO Daniel
-
3. it
CAPECCHI Eros
00:24:10
3. it
SCARPONI Michele
-
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
-
3. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
-
3. it
AGNOLI Valerio
-
3. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
-
4. pl
MAJKA Rafał
00:24:16
4. sk
SAGAN Peter
-
4. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
-
4. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
-
4. dk
HANSEN Jesper
-
4. pl
BODNAR Maciej
-
5. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
00:24:47
5. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
-
5. us
BUSCHE Matthew
-
5. us
JONES Chris
-
5. it
CANOLA Marco
-
5. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
-
6. fr
DANIEL Maxime
00:24:49
6. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
-
6. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
-
6. fr
DOMONT Axel
-
6. fr
BIDARD François
-
6. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
-
7. es
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
00:24:51
7. co
DUQUE Leonardo
-
7. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
-
7. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
-
7. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
-
7. ar
DIAZ Daniel
-
8. it
VIGANO Davide
00:24:52
8. it
RATTO Daniele
-
8. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
-
8. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
-
8. it
CHICCHI Francesco
-
8. co
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
-
9. us
HOWES Alex
-
9. us
BROWN Nathan
-
9. us
GAIMON Phillip
-
9. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
-
9. pt
CARDOSO André
-
9. us
TALANSKY Andrew
-
10. nl
KONING Peter
00:24:53
10. au
LOWNDES Jason
-
10. au
ROE Timothy
-
10. au
CANTY Brendan
-
10. au
KERBY Jordan
-
11. us
BRYON Miguel
00:24:57
11. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
-
11. us
CLARK Oscar
-
11. us
CARPENTER Robin
-
11. us
MCCABE Travis
-
11. us
SQUIRE Rob
-
12. be
VALLéE Boris
00:25:00
12. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
-
12. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
-
12. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
-
12. no
BREEN Vegard
-
12. fr
LOUBET Julien
-
13. ar
GASTON Javier
00:25:06
13. ar
CONTRERAS Emiliano
-
13. ar
PEREZ Ignacio
-
13. ar
NAJAR Gonzalo
-
13. ar
MULLER Mauricio
-
13. ar
IBARRA Emiliano
-
14. cr
BETANCOURT Paul
00:25:08
14. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Juan Carlos
-
14. cr
GONZALEZ Josue
-
14. cr
MUDARRA Paulo
-
14. cr
ROJAS VILLEGAS Cesar
-
14. cr
VILLALOBOS Roman
-
15. si
MOHORIC Matej
-
15. it
CIMOLAI Davide
-
15. it
CATTANEO Mattia
-
15. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
-
15. si
POLANC Jan
-
15. it
FERRARI Roberto
-
16. ec
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
00:25:13
16. co
CALDERóN Steven
-
16. ec
CARAPAZ Richard
-
16. co
MILLAN Jonathan
-
16. co
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
-
16. co
SUAZA Jaime
-
17. us
MURPHY Kyle
00:25:15
17. cu
AMARAN Luis Romero
-
17. co
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis
-
17. ar
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian
-
17. us
MARCOTTE Eric
-
17. co
SANCHEZ Brayan
-
18. ar
MINI Giuliano
00:25:16
18. ar
GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emanuel Domingo
-
18. ar
MOYANO Enzo Josue
-
18. ar
LUCERO Alfredo
-
18. ar
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
-
18. ar
GODOY Sergio Daniel
-
19. it
AFFINI Edoardo
00:25:18
19. it
VIVIANI Elia
-
19. it
RAVASI Edward
-
19. it
POZZATO Filippo
-
19. it
MINALI Riccardo
-
19. it
MARECZKO Jakub
-
20. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
00:25:23
20. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
-
20. si
BOLE Grega
-
20. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
-
20. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
-
20. it
NIBALI Antonio
-
21. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
00:25:37
21. uy
MASCARANAS Richard
-
21. uy
BRAVO Jorge Raúl
-
21. uy
PEREZ Matias
-
21. uy
CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro
-
21. uy
ASCONEGUI Roderick
-
22. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
00:25:42
22. mx
CORELLA Rene
-
22. mx
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo
-
22. mx
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder
-
22. mx
MAGALLANES ARANDA Juan Pablo
-
22. mx
ÁLVAREZ Miguel Luis
-
23. ar
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
00:25:50
23. ar
RAMOS Rubén
-
23. ar
NAVARRO Nicolas
-
23. ar
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio
-
23. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
-
23. ar
DURáN Alejandro
-
24. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
00:25:53
24. cl
CORNEJO Cristian
-
24. cl
TELLO Elias
-
24. cl
MANSILLA Cristopher
-
24. cl
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco
-
24. cl
SEPULVEDA Luis Fernando
-
25. cu
MOJICA José
00:26:08
25. cu
VIAMONTE Yasmany
-
25. cu
ARIAS PEREZ Juan Carlos
-
25. cu
MARCOS Leandro
-
25. cu
NODARSE Felix
-
25. cu
PORTUONDO TORRES Pedro
-
26. br
PRESTES GARNERO Antonio
00:26:13
26. br
QUIRINO DOS SANTOS Rodrigo
-
26. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
-
26. br
MOTA Lucas
-
26. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
-
26. br
GODOY ORMENESE Caio
-
27. ar
PALMA Guido emanuel
00:26:26
27. ar
TOLOSA Sebastián José
-
27. ar
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo
-
27. ar
TRILLINI Walter Gaston
-
27. ar
SIVORI Ariel
-
28. do
GARCIA Joel
00:27:03
28. es
NUñO Israel
-
28. do
CUETO Juan José
-
28. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
-
28. mx
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
-
28. do
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
-
0. ar
ARONE Claudio Marcelo
00:26:26

General Classification

1. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
00:23:53
2. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
0:08
7. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
8. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
9. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
10. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
11. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
0:17
12. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
13. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
-
14. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
15. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
0:22
16. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
0:23
17. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
18. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
19. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
20. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-

Youth Classification

1. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
00:23:53
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:17
4. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
0:56
5. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
1:07
6. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
1:15
7. co
SANCHEZ Brayan
Jamis - Hagens Berman
1:22
8. it
AFFINI Edoardo
1:25
9. it
MINALI Riccardo
-
10. it
RAVASI Edward
-
11. uy
MALDONADO Anderson
1:44
12. ar
MINI Giuliano
San Luis Somos Todos
-
13. ar
NAVARRO Nicolas
1:57
14. ar
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
-
15. cl
CORNEJO Cristian
2:00
16. cl
TELLO Elias
-
17. cl
ARRIAGADA Matias
Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
-
18. br
DA ROSA PEREIRA Endrigo
2:20
19. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
-
20. br
QUIRINO DOS SANTOS Rodrigo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-

Teams Classification

No results available.