Tour Femenino de San Luis

Final Classification

Friday 15th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:56:45
2. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:20
3. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
0:23
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
0:25
5. cu
GARCIA Iraida
0:50
6. co
SANABRIA Ana
1:51
7. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
2:01
8. co
ALVAREZ Maria
-
9. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
2:06
10. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:24
11. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
2:31
12. br
LIONCO Daniela
2:38
13. cl
AHUMADA Denisse
2:39
14. ua
SHARGA Olena
3:01
15. cl
PAREDES Constanza
3:09
16. ar
PILZ Estefania
3:10
17. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
3:11
18. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:20
19. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
3:23
20. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
3:25
21. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:39
22. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
4:01
23. cl
MUNOZ Paola
4:13
24. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
4:21
25. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
4:27
26. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
4:48
27. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
5:01
28. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
5:16
29. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
5:21
30. mx
PRIETO Marcela
5:43
31. ve
CESAR Jennifer
5:45
32. co
GALARZA Esther
5:52
33. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
6:11
34. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
6:39
35. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
6:43
36. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
6:51
37. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
38. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
7:01
39. br
COELHO Camilha
7:16
40. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
7:35
41. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
42. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
8:16
43. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
8:17
44. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
8:23
45. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
8:24
46. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
8:36
47. co
NARANJO Luisa
8:53
48. co
MONTOYA Katherin
8:55
49. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
9:03
50. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
9:04
51. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
9:14
52. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
9:32
53. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
9:58
54. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
10:00
55. ar
YAPURA Anabel
10:54
56. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
10:55
57. cl
PALMA Flor
12:00
58. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
59. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:45
60. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
15:01
61. br
FERREIRA Luciene
15:06
62. ar
ZARATE Graciela
15:08
63. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
16:07
64. mx
VARELA Erika
16:22
65. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
17:24
66. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
18:45
67. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
18:53
68. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
19:08
69. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
19:49
70. ar
PEREZ Carolina
20:38
71. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
21:03
72. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
21:25
73. ar
DELGADO Mariela
21:57
74. cl
REYES Javiera
24:24
75. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
24:34
76. br
PROENÇA Paula
25:00
77. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
25:09
78. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
26:55
79. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
26:57
80. co
ALVAREZ Maria
28:50
81. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
29:01
82. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
29:04
83. ar
OLAILA Carina
29:08
84. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
31:53
85. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
32:04
86. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
33:09
87. ar
RIVERO Maria
33:27
88. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
33:37
89. ar
BARRA Maria
34:12
90. lv
LAIZANE Lija
36:56
91. ar
DE DIO Mirian
38:06
92. co
FRANCO Natalia
38:41
93. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
38:49
94. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
38:52
95. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
39:23
96. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
41:40
97. ar
WOLF Ana
41:56
98. ar
RUIZ Anabel
42:17
99. co
BELTRAN Lorena
46:41
100. ar
ARCE Marina
46:56
101. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
52:27
102. ar
SAENZ Silvana
56:20
103. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
1:08:43
104. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
1:09:21

Youth Classification

1. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
13:58:51
2. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
0:25
3. co
GALARZA Esther
3:46
4. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
4:45
5. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
4:55
6. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
6:10
7. co
NARANJO Luisa
6:47
8. co
MONTOYA Katherin
6:49
9. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
6:57
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
7:26
11. ar
YAPURA Anabel
8:48
12. mx
VARELA Erika
14:16
13. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
16:39
14. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
19:19
15. cl
REYES Javiera
22:18
16. co
ALVAREZ Maria
26:44
17. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
26:58
18. co
FRANCO Natalia
36:35
19. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
36:46
20. co
BELTRAN Lorena
44:35