Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour Femenino de San Luis

Stage 2

: Villa Mercedes > Villa Mercedes

Monday 11th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 98.6km


Stage Result

1. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
02:39:03
2. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
3. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
4. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
5. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
6. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
-
7. us
RYAN Kendall
-
8. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
9. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
10. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
11. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
12. ar
PINTOS Valeria
-
13. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
14. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
-
15. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
16. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
-
17. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
18. cl
MUNOZ Paola
-
19. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
20. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
21. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
-
22. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
23. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
-
24. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
25. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
26. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
27. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
28. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
29. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
30. ve
CESAR Jennifer
-
31. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
32. ar
SANCHEZ PARMA Julia
-
33. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
-
34. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
35. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
36. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
37. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
-
38. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
39. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
40. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
41. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
-
42. ar
ZARATE Graciela
-
43. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
-
44. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
-
45. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
46. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
47. br
FERREIRA Luciene
-
48. cu
GARCIA Iraida
-
49. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
50. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
51. ar
PILZ Estefania
-
52. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
53. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
-
54. us
WALLE Brianna
-
55. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
56. br
COELHO Camilha
-
57. mx
VARELA Erika
-
58. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
59. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
-
60. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
-
61. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
62. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
63. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
64. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
-
65. cl
PALMA Flor
-
66. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
67. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
68. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
69. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
70. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
71. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
72. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
73. ar
YAPURA Anabel
-
74. co
FRANCO Natalia
-
75. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
-
76. ar
MULLER Valeria
-
77. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
0:13
78. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
0:22
79. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
-
80. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
-
81. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
82. mx
PRIETO Marcela
0:32
83. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
0:34
84. co
MONTOYA Katherin
-
85. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
-
86. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
0:37
87. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
88. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
0:42
89. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
-
90. ar
RUIZ Anabel
-
91. ar
ARCE Marina
-
92. ar
DE DIO Mirian
-
93. co
PUIN Daisy
-
94. br
DOS SANTOS Viviane
-
95. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
-
96. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
97. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
-
98. co
GALARZA Esther
-
99. ar
WOLF Ana
-
100. ar
SAENZ Silvana
-
101. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
-
102. co
NARANJO Luisa
-
103. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
-
104. cl
REYES Javiera
-
105. ar
PEREZ Carolina
-
106. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
-
107. ar
BARRA Maria
-
108. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
-
109. ar
RIVERO Maria
-
110. ar
OLAILA Carina
-
111. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
-
112. us
HALL Lauren
0:47
113. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
-
114. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
115. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
1:07
116. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
1:35
117. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
1:48
118. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
1:50
119. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
2:09
120. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
-
121. lv
LAIZANE Lija
-
122. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
0:00
123. ca
BRIEN Alizee
2:51
124. br
PROENÇA Paula
0:42
125. us
STEPHENS Lauren
0:00
126. ar
CARABAJAL Noelia
5:15
127. cl
PEÑA Karla
12:33
128. co
ALVAREZ Maria
-
129. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
-
130. co
BELTRAN Lorena
13:44
DNF. ar
AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen
-
DNF. cl
RUIZ Paula
-

General Classification

1. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
05:31:51
2. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:07
3. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
0:14
4. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
0:15
5. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
6. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
0:18
7. us
WALLE Brianna
0:20
8. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
0:21
9. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
10. cl
MUNOZ Paola
-
11. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
12. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
13. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
14. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
15. ar
PINTOS Valeria
-
16. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
-
17. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
18. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
19. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
20. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
21. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
22. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
23. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
24. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
25. cu
GARCIA Iraida
-
26. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
27. br
FERREIRA Luciene
-
28. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
29. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
30. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
31. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
32. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
33. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
-
34. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
-
35. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
36. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
-
37. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
38. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
39. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
40. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
41. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
42. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
43. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
-
44. br
COELHO Camilha
-
45. ar
PILZ Estefania
-
46. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
47. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
48. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
49. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
50. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
51. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
52. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
-
53. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
54. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
-
55. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
56. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
57. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
-
58. ar
MULLER Valeria
-
59. us
STEPHENS Lauren
-
60. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
61. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
62. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:31
63. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
0:34
64. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
0:37
65. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
0:43
66. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
-
67. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
-
68. mx
PRIETO Marcela
0:53
69. co
MONTOYA Katherin
0:55
70. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
71. ve
CESAR Jennifer
0:58
72. co
GALARZA Esther
1:03
73. us
RYAN Kendall
1:04
74. us
HALL Lauren
1:08
75. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
-
76. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:18
77. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
-
78. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
1:28
79. co
NARANJO Luisa
1:48
80. ar
YAPURA Anabel
3:41
81. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
3:54
82. cl
PALMA Flor
6:14
83. cl
REYES Javiera
6:56
84. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
8:01
85. mx
VARELA Erika
8:44
86. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
-
87. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
9:34
88. ar
ZARATE Graciela
-
89. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
-
90. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
91. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
10:16
92. ar
PEREZ Carolina
-
93. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
-
94. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
-
95. br
PROENÇA Paula
-
96. co
ALVAREZ Maria
13:31
97. co
PUIN Daisy
14:27
98. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
17:03
99. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
17:11
100. ar
RIVERO Maria
17:21
101. co
FRANCO Natalia
18:23
102. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
19:05
103. ar
DE DIO Mirian
-
104. br
DOS SANTOS Viviane
-
105. ar
SAENZ Silvana
-
106. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
-
107. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
-
108. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
-
109. ar
OLAILA Carina
-
110. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
19:10
111. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
19:58
112. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
20:32
113. ar
SANCHEZ PARMA Julia
21:28
114. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
22:05
115. ar
BARRA Maria
22:10
116. co
BELTRAN Lorena
23:18
117. ca
BRIEN Alizee
-
118. lv
LAIZANE Lija
23:37
119. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
-
120. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
23:41
121. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
24:23
122. ar
WOLF Ana
-
123. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
-
124. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
25:31
125. ar
RUIZ Anabel
26:11
126. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
26:18
127. ar
ARCE Marina
26:40
128. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
27:17
129. ar
CARABAJAL Noelia
29:26
130. cl
PEÑA Karla
47:09

Mountains Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
00:00:00
2. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
3. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
4. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
-
5. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
6. us
RYAN Kendall
-
7. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
8. us
WALLE Brianna
-

Youth Classification

1. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
05:32:09
2. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
0:03
3. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
4. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
5. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
6. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
7. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
0:25
8. co
MONTOYA Katherin
0:37
9. co
GALARZA Esther
0:45
10. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
1:00
11. co
NARANJO Luisa
1:30
12. ar
YAPURA Anabel
3:23
13. cl
REYES Javiera
6:38
14. mx
VARELA Erika
8:26
15. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
-
16. co
ALVAREZ Maria
13:13
17. co
PUIN Daisy
14:09
18. co
FRANCO Natalia
18:05
19. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
18:47
20. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
21:47
21. co
BELTRAN Lorena
23:00
22. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
23:19
23. cl
PEÑA Karla
46:51

Teams Classification

No results available.