Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour Femenino de San Luis

Stage 3

: Naschel > Merlo

Tuesday 12th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 121.3km


Stage Result

1. cu
GARCIA Iraida
03:14:48
2. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
0:04
3. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:05
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
-
5. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
0:14
6. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
0:25
7. cl
MUNOZ Paola
0:34
8. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
10. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
11. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
-
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
13. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
14. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
-
15. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
16. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
17. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
18. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
19. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
20. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
21. br
COELHO Camilha
-
22. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
-
23. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
-
24. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
25. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
26. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
27. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
28. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
29. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
30. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
31. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
32. ar
PILZ Estefania
-
33. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
34. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
-
35. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
36. ve
CESAR Jennifer
-
37. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
38. mx
VARELA Erika
-
39. co
MONTOYA Katherin
0:44
40. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
-
41. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
-
42. co
ALVAREZ Maria
-
43. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
44. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
45. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
46. cl
PALMA Flor
-
47. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
48. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
49. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
-
50. ar
YAPURA Anabel
-
51. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
-
52. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
53. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
54. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
55. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
-
56. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
0:57
57. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
0:58
58. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:00
59. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
-
60. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
61. cl
REYES Javiera
1:02
62. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
63. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
-
64. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:05
65. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
67. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
1:09
68. ar
RUIZ Anabel
1:10
69. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
-
70. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
-
71. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
-
72. ar
ZARATE Graciela
1:15
73. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
1:17
74. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
1:18
75. co
NARANJO Luisa
1:19
76. co
GALARZA Esther
-
77. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
-
78. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
1:22
79. ar
PEREZ Carolina
-
80. lv
LAIZANE Lija
-
81. ar
SAENZ Silvana
-
82. ar
DE DIO Mirian
-
83. ar
OLAILA Carina
1:28
84. ar
ARCE Marina
-
85. ar
WOLF Ana
-
86. ar
BARRA Maria
1:39
87. br
FERREIRA Luciene
1:43
88. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
1:49
89. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
1:51
90. us
HALL Lauren
1:58
91. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
1:59
92. co
FRANCO Natalia
2:02
93. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
2:14
94. br
PROENÇA Paula
2:20
95. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
2:28
96. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:44
97. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
98. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
3:24
99. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
3:51
100. co
BELTRAN Lorena
5:01
101. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
5:16
102. ar
RIVERO Maria
-
103. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
5:23
104. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
5:39
105. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
5:41
106. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
5:51
107. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
7:39
108. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
8:10
109. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
110. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
8:47
DNF. ar
MULLER Valeria
-
DNF. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
-
DNF. ca
BRIEN Alizee
-
DNF. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. ar
PINTOS Valeria
-
DNF. ar
SANCHEZ PARMA Julia
-
DNF. cl
PEÑA Karla
-
DNF. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. co
PUIN Daisy
-
DNS. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld.eu - Zannata
-
DNS. us
WALLE Brianna
-
DNS. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNS. be
GINS Tara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNS. br
DOS SANTOS Viviane
-
DNS. ar
CARABAJAL Noelia
-

General Classification

1. cu
GARCIA Iraida
08:46:45
2. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
0:12
3. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
0:16
4. us
STEPHENS Lauren
0:20
5. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
0:29
6. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:37
7. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
0:42
8. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
0:46
9. cl
MUNOZ Paola
0:49
10. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
-
11. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
12. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
13. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
14. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
15. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
16. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
17. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
18. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
19. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
20. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
-
21. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
22. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
-
23. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
-
24. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
25. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
26. br
COELHO Camilha
-
27. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
28. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
29. ar
PILZ Estefania
-
30. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
31. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
32. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
33. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
0:53
34. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
0:59
35. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
36. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
37. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
38. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
39. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
-
40. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
41. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
-
42. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:01
43. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
1:11
44. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
1:15
45. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:17
46. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
1:20
47. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
48. mx
PRIETO Marcela
1:21
49. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
-
50. ve
CESAR Jennifer
1:26
51. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
1:32
52. co
MONTOYA Katherin
1:33
53. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
54. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
1:37
55. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
1:55
56. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
1:56
57. br
FERREIRA Luciene
1:58
58. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
2:02
59. co
GALARZA Esther
2:16
60. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
2:20
61. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
2:22
62. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
2:37
63. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:59
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
65. us
HALL Lauren
3:00
66. co
NARANJO Luisa
3:01
67. ar
YAPURA Anabel
4:19
68. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
4:50
69. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
5:31
70. cl
PALMA Flor
6:52
71. cl
REYES Javiera
7:52
72. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
8:22
73. mx
VARELA Erika
9:12
74. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
9:51
75. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
10:26
76. ar
ZARATE Graciela
10:43
77. ar
PEREZ Carolina
11:32
78. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
12:24
79. br
PROENÇA Paula
12:30
80. co
ALVAREZ Maria
14:09
81. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
15:49
82. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
16:48
83. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
17:49
84. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
17:54
85. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
18:27
86. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
20:09
87. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
-
88. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
89. co
FRANCO Natalia
20:19
90. ar
DE DIO Mirian
20:21
91. ar
SAENZ Silvana
-
92. ar
OLAILA Carina
20:27
93. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
21:51
94. ar
RIVERO Maria
22:31
95. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
22:33
96. ar
BARRA Maria
23:43
97. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
24:19
98. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
24:22
99. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
24:50
100. lv
LAIZANE Lija
24:53
101. ar
WOLF Ana
25:45
102. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
26:08
103. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
26:55
104. ar
RUIZ Anabel
27:15
105. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
27:31
106. ar
ARCE Marina
28:02
107. co
BELTRAN Lorena
28:13
108. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
29:16
109. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
29:58
110. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
35:58

Mountains Classification

1. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:00:00
2. cu
GARCIA Iraida
-
3. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
-
4. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
5. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
-
6. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
7. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
8. br
FERREIRA Luciene
-

Youth Classification

1. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
08:46:57
2. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
0:34
3. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
0:47
4. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:05
5. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
1:08
6. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
1:09
7. co
MONTOYA Katherin
1:21
8. co
GALARZA Esther
2:04
9. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
2:10
10. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:47
11. co
NARANJO Luisa
2:49
12. ar
YAPURA Anabel
4:07
13. cl
REYES Javiera
7:40
14. mx
VARELA Erika
9:00
15. co
ALVAREZ Maria
13:57
16. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
16:36
17. co
FRANCO Natalia
20:07
18. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
22:21
19. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
24:38
20. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
26:43
21. co
BELTRAN Lorena
28:01

Teams Classification

No results available.