Tour Femenino de San Luis

Stage 4 (ITT)

: El Durazno > El Durazno

Wednesday 13th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 12.8km


Stage Result

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
00:17:32
2. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:43
3. co
ALVAREZ Maria
0:50
4. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
1:02
5. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
1:05
6. co
SANABRIA Ana
1:07
7. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:11
8. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
1:12
9. br
LIONCO Daniela
1:13
10. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
1:17
11. cu
GARCIA Iraida
1:29
12. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
1:31
13. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
1:40
14. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
15. ar
PILZ Estefania
1:42
16. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
1:49
17. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
1:56
18. ar
ZARATE Graciela
1:57
19. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
2:04
20. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
21. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
2:06
22. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
2:10
23. lv
LAIZANE Lija
2:13
24. cl
MUNOZ Paola
2:15
25. cl
PALMA Flor
2:16
26. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
27. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
2:17
28. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
29. ve
CESAR Jennifer
2:18
30. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
-
31. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
2:21
32. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:24
33. mx
PRIETO Marcela
2:27
34. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
2:30
35. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
2:31
36. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
37. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
2:32
38. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
2:33
39. br
COELHO Camilha
2:34
40. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
2:36
41. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
42. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
2:37
43. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
44. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:38
45. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
2:42
46. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:44
47. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
2:45
48. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
2:47
49. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
2:48
50. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
2:49
51. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
52. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
2:50
53. ar
YAPURA Anabel
2:51
54. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
55. co
NARANJO Luisa
2:52
56. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
2:58
57. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
58. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
-
59. ar
DELGADO Mariela
2:59
60. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
3:00
61. co
GALARZA Esther
3:03
62. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:08
63. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
64. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
65. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
3:14
66. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
3:18
67. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:20
68. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
3:22
69. ar
SAENZ Silvana
-
70. mx
VARELA Erika
3:23
71. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
3:25
72. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
73. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
3:29
74. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
3:31
75. br
FERREIRA Luciene
3:32
76. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
77. cl
REYES Javiera
3:34
78. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
3:36
79. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
3:37
80. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
3:39
81. co
MONTOYA Katherin
3:42
82. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
3:46
83. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
3:48
84. ar
ARCE Marina
3:51
85. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
4:00
86. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
4:01
87. ar
PEREZ Carolina
4:05
88. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:11
89. br
PROENÇA Paula
-
90. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
4:18
91. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
4:20
92. co
FRANCO Natalia
4:21
93. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
4:23
94. us
HALL Lauren
4:24
95. ar
RUIZ Anabel
-
96. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
-
97. co
ALVAREZ Maria
4:30
98. ar
RIVERO Maria
4:34
99. ar
OLAILA Carina
4:41
100. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
4:46
101. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
4:50
102. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
5:00
103. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
5:14
104. ar
DE DIO Mirian
-
105. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
5:27
106. ar
BARRA Maria
-
107. ar
WOLF Ana
5:29
108. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
-
109. co
BELTRAN Lorena
5:36
110. ar
LOPEZ Mailin
7:47

General Classification

1. us
STEPHENS Lauren
09:04:37
2. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
0:57
3. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:07
4. cu
GARCIA Iraida
1:11
5. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:12
6. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
1:26
7. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
1:29
8. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
1:33
9. co
SANABRIA Ana
1:36
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
1:41
11. br
LIONCO Daniela
1:42
12. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
2:10
13. ar
PILZ Estefania
2:11
14. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
2:18
15. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
2:19
16. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
17. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
2:23
18. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:25
19. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
2:33
20. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
21. cl
MUNOZ Paola
2:44
22. ua
SHARGA Olena
2:46
23. cl
AHUMANDA Denisse
2:47
24. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
2:49
25. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
2:52
26. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
3:00
27. br
COELHO Camilha
3:03
28. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
29. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
3:05
30. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
3:10
31. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:13
32. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
3:16
33. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
3:18
34. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
3:20
35. ve
CESAR Jennifer
3:24
36. mx
PRIETO Marcela
3:28
37. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
38. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
3:37
39. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
40. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
41. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
3:38
42. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
3:40
43. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
3:42
44. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
3:47
45. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
3:53
46. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
3:54
47. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
4:05
48. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
4:08
49. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
-
50. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
4:10
51. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
4:11
52. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:13
53. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
4:30
54. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
-
55. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
4:36
56. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
4:52
57. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
58. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:55
59. co
MONTOYA Katherin
-
60. co
GALARZA Esther
4:59
61. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
5:06
62. br
FERREIRA Luciene
5:10
63. co
NARANJO Luisa
5:33
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:59
65. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
6:23
66. ar
YAPURA Anabel
6:50
67. us
HALL Lauren
7:04
68. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
8:01
69. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
8:36
70. cl
PALMA Flor
8:48
71. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
10:40
72. cl
REYES Javiera
11:06
73. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
12:13
74. mx
VARELA Erika
12:15
75. ar
ZARATE Graciela
12:20
76. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
13:52
77. ar
PEREZ Carolina
15:17
78. br
PROENÇA Paula
16:21
79. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
16:22
80. co
ALVAREZ Maria
18:19
81. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
19:28
82. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
19:49
83. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
20:56
84. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
21:44
85. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
22:19
86. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
22:34
87. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
22:47
88. ar
SAENZ Silvana
23:23
89. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
23:49
90. co
FRANCO Natalia
24:20
91. ar
OLAILA Carina
24:48
92. ar
DE DIO Mirian
25:15
93. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
26:24
94. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
26:31
95. ar
RIVERO Maria
26:45
96. lv
LAIZANE Lija
26:46
97. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
27:00
98. ar
BARRA Maria
28:50
99. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
29:16
100. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
30:23
101. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
30:34
102. ar
WOLF Ana
30:54
103. ar
RUIZ Anabel
31:19
104. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
31:32
105. ar
ARCE Marina
31:33
106. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
31:35
107. co
BELTRAN Lorena
33:29
108. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
35:05
109. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
40:38

Mountains Classification

1. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
00:00:00
2. cu
GARCIA Iraida
-
3. cl
VALLEJOS Karla
-
4. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
5. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
-
6. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
7. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
8. br
FERREIRA Luciene
-

Youth Classification

1. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
09:05:34
2. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
1:22
3. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
2:40
4. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
2:43
5. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
3:33
6. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
3:39
7. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
3:55
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:58
9. co
MONTOYA Katherin
-
10. co
GALARZA Esther
4:02
11. co
NARANJO Luisa
4:36
12. ar
YAPURA Anabel
5:53
13. cl
REYES Javiera
10:09
14. mx
VARELA Erika
11:18
15. co
ALVAREZ Maria
17:22
16. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
18:31
17. co
FRANCO Natalia
23:23
18. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
25:27
19. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
29:26
20. co
BELTRAN Lorena
32:32

Teams Classification

No results available.