Tour Femenino de San Luis

Stage 6

: San Luis > San Luis

Friday 15th January (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 79.6km


Stage Result

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
01:57:21
2. cl
MUNOZ Paola
-
3. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
4. cl
AHUMADA Denisse
-
5. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
6. br
FERREIRA Luciene
-
7. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
8. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
9. cu
GARCIA Iraida
-
10. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
11. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
-
12. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
13. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
14. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
15. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
16. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
17. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
-
18. cu
GONZALEZ Yumari
-
19. cu
ECHENIQUE Olga
-
20. co
PEñUELA Diana Carolina
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
21. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
22. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
23. co
NARVAEZ Viviana
-
24. mx
VARELA Erika
-
25. us
STEPHENS Lauren
-
26. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
27. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
-
28. cu
SÁNCHEZ Mailin
0:08
29. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
-
30. ar
PILZ Estefania
-
31. co
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria
-
32. co
MONTOYA Katherin
-
33. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
34. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
-
35. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
36. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
37. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
38. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
-
39. ve
CESAR Jennifer
-
40. ar
PREZIOSO Maria
-
41. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
-
42. co
ALVAREZ Maria
-
43. ar
PREVILEY Caterin
-
44. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
45. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
46. cl
PALMA Flor
0:14
47. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
48. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
49. br
COELHO Camilha
-
50. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
51. lv
LAIZANE Lija
-
52. ar
DE IAPONTE Fkirencia
-
53. co
SANABRIA Ana
-
54. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
55. ar
ARANCIBIA Barbara
-
56. co
FRANCO Natalia
-
57. br
DA SILVA Cristiane
-
58. mx
PRIETO Marcela
-
59. ar
DELGADO Mariela
-
60. ar
MALDONADO Carolina
-
61. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
62. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
-
63. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
64. co
HERNANDEZ Luiza
-
65. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
66. cu
TORRES BELTRAN Yeima
-
67. cw
BUTLER Tamiko
-
68. cl
MONSALVE Valentina
-
69. ar
WOLF Ana
-
70. ar
CANTELMI Yesica
-
71. co
NARANJO Luisa
-
72. br
FERNANDES SILVA Janildes
-
73. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
-
74. ar
DE DIO Mirian
-
75. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi
-
76. ar
RODRIGUEZ Lola
-
77. ar
ZARATE Graciela
-
78. co
ALVAREZ Maria
-
79. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
80. ar
OLAILA Carina
-
81. ar
RUIZ Anabel
-
82. ar
VARGAS Graciela Elia
-
83. br
DA SILVA SOUZA Fernanda
-
84. mx
LEAL BALDERAS Veronica
-
85. ar
BRIZUELA Mariela
-
86. ar
JOSBSE Daniela
-
87. ar
BARRA Maria
-
88. co
GALARZA Esther
-
89. cl
REYES Javiera
-
90. ar
FERNANDEZ Lorena
-
91. co
BELTRAN Lorena
-
92. ar
YAPURA Anabel
-
93. br
PROENÇA Paula
-
94. ar
RIVERO Maria
0:26
95. ar
PEREZ Carolina
0:27
96. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
0:29
97. ar
ESPINDOLA Agua
1:31
98. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:34
99. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
0:14
100. ar
ARCE Marina
5:00
101. ar
ROCA Maria Victoria
5:57
102. ar
SAENZ Silvana
21:17
103. ar
ASCHERO Clara Mariel
-
104. ar
GOMEZ Valeria
-
DNF. us
KOMANSKI Lauren
-