Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour of Udon

Stage 1

: Udon > Red Lotus Sea

Friday 15th January (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 90km


Stage Result

1. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
02:19:47
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
3. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
4. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
5. tw
LI Chiayun
-
6. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
7. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
-
8. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
9. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. id
AZIZAH Rachana
-
11. my
NUR AZRENNA Binti Ahmad Jumri
-
12. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
13. tw
KUO Nien Wen
-
14. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
15. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
16. vn
TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong
-
17. vn
DAO Thi My Gi
-
18. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
19. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
20. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
21. id
ROHIDAH
-
22. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
23. id
INDAH Yuni
-
24. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
25. vn
CAO THI CAM Le
-
26. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
27. th
SOPA Suthima
-
28. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
29. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
30. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
31. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
32. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
33. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
-
34. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
35. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
36. th
CHUEWONG Pimpan
-
37. kh
HENG Sivguek
-
38. id
RIJKI Amalia Ainisa
-
39. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
-
40. id
CRISMONITA Dwi Putri
-
41. my
NORAIDILLINA ADILLA Binti Sam
-
42. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
-
43. th
THITJAN Piyathida
0:19
DNF. kh
HENG Siv Lang
-

General Classification

1. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
02:19:34
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
0:05
3. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
0:09
4. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
0:12
5. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
0:13
6. tw
LI Chiayun
-
7. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
-
8. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
9. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. id
AZIZAH Rachana
-
11. my
NUR AZRENNA Binti Ahmad Jumri
-
12. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
13. tw
KUO Nien Wen
-
14. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
15. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
16. vn
TRAN Thi Tuyet Nuong
-
17. vn
DAO Thi My Gi
-
18. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
19. id
ROSYIDA Dahlina
-
20. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
21. id
ROHIDAH
-
22. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
23. id
INDAH Yuni
-
24. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
25. vn
CAO THI CAM Le
-
26. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
27. th
SOPA Suthima
-
28. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
29. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
30. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
31. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
32. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
33. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
-
34. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
35. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
36. th
CHUEWONG Pimpan
-
37. kh
HENG Sivguek
-
38. id
RIJKI Amalia Ainisa
-
39. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
-
40. id
CRISMONITA Dwi Putri
-
41. my
NORAIDILLINA ADILLA Binti Sam
-
42. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
-
43. th
THITJAN Piyathida
0:32

Points Classification

1. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
00:00:00
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
3. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
4. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
5. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
6. tw
LI Chiayun
-
7. vn
CAO Thi Thuy Trang
-
8. id
AGUSTIN Riska
-
9. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. id
AZIZAH Rachana
-
11. my
NUR AZRENNA Binti Ahmad Jumri
-
12. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
13. tw
KUO Nien Wen
-
14. jp
YONAMINE Eri
-
15. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-

Teams Classification

No results available.