Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

Stage 4

: Peribeca > Santa Barbara de Barinas

Monday 11th January (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174.6km


Stage Result

1. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
04:06:40
2. do
CAPELLAN Wellington
-
3. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
-
4. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
5. ve
UBETO APONTE Miguel Armando
-
6. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
7. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
8. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
9. ve
ABREU Daniel
-
10. ve
NAVA Roberto
-
11. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
12. ve
GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto
-
13. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
14. ve
GOMEZ Alexander
-
15. ve
LOPEZ Jean
-
16. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
17. ve
PIñEIROS José
-
18. ve
LINAREZ Leangel
-
19. ve
HERRERA Francisco
-
20. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
-

General Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
12:37:15
2. ve
MENDOZA José
-
3. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
0:04
4. ve
ABREU Jorge
0:05
5. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
6. ve
MURILLO Juan
0:08
7. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
0:11
8. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
-
9. ve
MORA Luis
0:12
10. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
0:14
11. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
-
12. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
0:15
13. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
14. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
0:24
15. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
0:26
16. ve
DELGADO Yeison
0:28
17. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
0:29
18. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
-
19. ve
FLORES Jhorman
0:30
20. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
0:33

Mountains Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
00:00:00
2. ve
FUENTES Yorman
-
3. ve
GARCíA José
-
4. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
5. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
6. ve
RIVAS Angel
-

Points Classification

1. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
00:00:00
2. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
3. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
4. ve
MENDOZA José
-
5. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
6. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
7. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
8. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
9. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
10. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
11. ve
GARCíA José
-
12. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
13. do
CAPELLAN Wellington
-
14. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
15. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
-
16. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
-
17. ve
FUENTES Yorman
-
18. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
19. ve
MORA Luis
-
20. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-

Youth Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
12:37:15
2. ve
MORA Luis
0:12
3. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
0:15
4. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
0:26
5. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
0:29
6. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
0:33
7. ve
AULAR Orluis
0:48
8. ve
MEDINA Rafael
1:26
9. ve
OSORIO Dario
1:33
10. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
1:48
11. ve
TORRES Edwin
2:07
12. ve
RIVAS Robinson
2:08
13. ve
PINTO Luis
2:10
14. ve
FIGUEROA Jatniel
2:30
15. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
2:55
16. ve
MORENO Omar
3:13
17. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
3:44
18. ve
MORENO José
4:30
19. ve
LOPEZ Jean
4:40
20. ve
NIETO Cristofer
6:16

Teams Classification

No results available.