Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

Stage 6

: Lobatera > Tovar

Wednesday 13th January (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 197.5km


Stage Result

1. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
04:28:34
2. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
0:02
3. ve
RIVAS Robinson
0:04
4. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
0:24
5. ve
ABREU Jorge
0:26
6. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
7. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
8. ve
FLORES Jhorman
-
9. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
10. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
-
11. ve
GARCíA José
-
12. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
13. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
-
14. ve
OSORIO Dario
-
15. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
16. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
-
17. ve
CAMARGO Nelson
-
18. ve
MENDOZA José
-
19. ve
MORA Luis
-
20. ve
BECERRA Eduin
-

General Classification

1. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
20:24:36
2. ve
MENDOZA José
0:07
3. ve
ABREU Jorge
0:16
4. ve
MURILLO Juan
0:18
5. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
0:20
6. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
7. ve
FLORES Jhorman
0:33
8. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
0:36
9. ve
RUIZ CABRERA Juan José
-
10. ve
MORA Luis
1:02
11. ve
SEQUERA Pedro
1:04
12. ve
GARCíA José
1:06
13. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
14. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
1:09
15. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
1:20
16. ve
DELGADO Yeison
1:26
17. ve
CAMARGO Nelson
1:30
18. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
19. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
1:39
20. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
1:50

Mountains Classification

1. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
00:00:00
2. ve
GARCíA José
-
3. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
4. ve
MENDOZA José
-
5. ve
MORA Luis
-
6. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
7. ve
FUENTES Yorman
-
8. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
9. ve
FLORES Jhorman
-
10. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
11. ve
RIVAS Robinson
-
12. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
-
13. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
14. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
-
15. ve
RIVAS Angel
-

Points Classification

1. ve
ABREU Jorge
00:00:00
2. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
3. ve
MENDOZA José
-
4. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
-
5. ve
GARCíA José
-
6. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
7. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
8. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
9. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
10. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
11. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
12. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
13. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
14. ve
FLORES Jhorman
-
15. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
16. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
17. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
-
18. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
-
19. do
CAPELLAN Wellington
-
20. ve
BRICENO Fernando
-

Youth Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
20:24:43
2. ve
MORA Luis
0:55
3. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
0:59
4. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
1:46
5. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
2:03
6. ve
AULAR Orluis
2:05
7. ve
OSORIO Dario
2:17
8. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
3:25
9. ve
RIVAS Robinson
6:11
10. ve
TORRES Edwin
6:25
11. ve
MORENO José
9:07
12. ve
FIGUEROA Jatniel
11:40
13. ve
MORENO Omar
-
14. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
12:17
15. ve
PINTO Luis
13:00
16. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
14:28
17. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
15:33
18. ve
NIETO Cristofer
16:01
19. ve
HERRERA Francisco
18:29
20. cr
MURILLO Kevin
18:48

Teams Classification

No results available.