Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta

Stage 7

: Santa Cruz de Mora > La Grita

Thursday 14th January (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 168.6km


Stage Result

1. ve
MENDOZA José
04:20:24
2. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
3. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
0:05
4. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
0:10
5. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
0:14
6. ve
FLORES Jhorman
0:18
7. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
0:19
8. co
SAINZ Alvaro
0:21
9. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
0:32
10. ve
CAMARGO Nelson
0:41
11. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
0:46
12. ve
BRICENO Manuel
-
13. ve
DELGADO Yeison
-
14. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
0:47
15. ve
MEDINA Manuel
0:58
16. ve
OSORIO Dario
1:00
17. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
1:02
18. ve
MORA Luis
1:05
19. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
1:15
20. ve
GARCíA José
1:38

General Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
24:44:57
2. ve
ABREU Jorge
0:13
3. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
0:24
4. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
0:37
5. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
0:58
6. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
1:22
7. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
1:42
8. ve
FLORES Jhorman
1:54
9. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
2:10
10. ve
MORA Luis
-
11. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
2:14
12. ve
CAMARGO Nelson
-
13. ve
DELGADO Yeison
2:15
14. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
2:42
15. ve
GARCíA José
2:47
16. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
2:55
17. ve
BRICENO Manuel
3:01
18. ve
NAVAS Jhon
3:20
19. ve
OSORIO Dario
3:27
20. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
3:32

Mountains Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
00:00:00
2. ve
ABREU Jorge
-
3. ve
GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto
-
4. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
5. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
-
6. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
7. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
8. ve
MORA Luis
-
9. ve
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto
-
10. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
11. ve
FUENTES Yorman
-
12. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
13. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
14. ve
FLORES Jhorman
-
15. ve
NAVAS Jhon
-
16. ve
RIVAS Robinson
-
17. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
-
18. ve
GIL BRICEñO Gusneiver
-
19. ve
ROMAN CASTILLO Maky
-
20. ve
RIVAS Angel
-

Points Classification

1. ve
ABREU Jorge
00:00:00
2. ve
MENDOZA José
-
3. ve
MONSALVE Yonathan
-
4. cr
CHAVARRIA Joseph
-
5. ve
CAMARGO Jonathan
-
6. ve
SALINAS Yonathan
-
7. ve
GARCIA RINCON Arthur Alberto
-
8. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
9. ve
ROJAS Yosvans
-
10. ve
AULAR Orluis
-
11. ve
FLORES Jhorman
-
12. ve
MURILLO Juan
-
13. ve
GONZALEZ Ronald
-
14. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
15. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
16. ve
CAMPOS Roniel
-
17. ve
YAGUARO Isaac
-
18. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
-
19. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
-
20. ve
DIAZ CEDENO Luis Enrique
-

Youth Classification

1. ve
MENDOZA José
24:44:57
2. ve
MORA Luis
2:10
3. ve
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo
2:42
4. ve
OSORIO Dario
3:27
5. ve
MOLINA MENDEZ Carlos Eduardo
3:32
6. ve
GIMENEZ Carlos
5:55
7. ve
AULAR Orluis
8:50
8. ve
TORRES Edwin
13:30
9. ve
RIVAS Robinson
14:34
10. ve
CARDENAS Ismael
15:57
11. ve
MORENO Omar
19:52
12. ve
MONTILLA Darwin
22:20
13. ve
MORENO José
22:25
14. ve
CESPEDES Emilio
24:58
15. ve
FIGUEROA Jatniel
30:11
16. ve
MENDOZA Gabriel
31:09
17. ve
PINTO Luis
31:31
18. cr
MURILLO Kevin
34:29
19. ve
NIETO Cristofer
34:32
20. ve
PIñERO Jose
45:27

Teams Classification

No results available.