Gran Premio Città di Lugano

: Lugano > Lugano

Sunday 28th February (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 184.9km

1. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
05:02:07
2. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
3. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
4. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
5. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
6. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:04
7. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
0:07
8. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
0:38
9. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
10. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:02
11. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:16
12. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
13. it
FINETTO Mauro
Unieuro Wilier
1:19
14. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
15. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
16. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
17. al
HALILAJ Redi
Amore
-
18. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
19. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
d'Amico - Bottecchia
1:26
20. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Unieuro Wilier
1:29
21. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
2:35
22. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
23. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
24. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
25. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
-
26. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
27. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
2:48
28. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
2:52
29. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
30. si
BOLE Grega
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
31. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
33. de
SCHUMACHER Stefan
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
4:04
34. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
4:13
35. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
5:42
36. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
37. fi
HENTTALA Joonas
Team Novo Nordisk
-
38. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
39. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
40. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
41. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Roth
-
42. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
43. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
44. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
-
45. it
BALDI Francesco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
VIEL Mattia
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
TECCHIO Marco
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
TURRIN Alex
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
BANI Eugenio
Amore
-
DNF. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
DNF. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
-
DNF. it
MOLTENI Marco
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
CACCIOTTI Andrea
Unieuro Wilier
-
DNF. it
TOMIO Giacomo
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
DNF. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
DNF. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
DNF. it
LUNARDON Paolo
Amore
-
DNF. jp
HISHINUMA Yukinori
Amore
-
DNF. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
TIZZA Marco
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. al
NIKA Iltjan
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. es
GINéS Daniel
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
GENOVESE Nicola
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. it
CHINELLO Fabio
d'Amico - Bottecchia
-
DNF. de
FUßNEGGER Moritz
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. na
DROBISCH Till
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
FIEK Arnold
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
LOEF Georg
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
SCHULZE Julian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
NOWAK Florian
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
KAUTZ Kai
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ua
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore
-
DNF. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
SHALUNOV Evgeny
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
PODLASKI Michal
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. nl
KAMSTRA Brian
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
NYCH Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
-