Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne

: Kuurne > Kuurne

Sunday 28th February (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 200.7km

1. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
04:53:50
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:17
3. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
8. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
-
9. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
10. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
11. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
12. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
14. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
15. au
EWAN Caleb
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
17. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
18. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
20. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
21. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
22. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
23. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
24. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
0:21
25. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Southeast - Venezuela
-
26. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
27. be
EVRARD Laurent
Team3M
-
28. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
29. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
32. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
33. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
34. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
35. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
36. it
BUSATO Matteo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
37. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
38. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
39. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
40. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
41. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
42. de
MATZKA Ralf
Bora-Argon 18
-
43. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
44. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
45. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-
46. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
47. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
48. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
0:30
50. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
51. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
52. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
-
53. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
-
54. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
55. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
56. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
0:33
57. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
58. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
0:35
59. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
60. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:37
62. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
63. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:39
64. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
65. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
66. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:42
67. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
68. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
69. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
0:44
70. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:47
71. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Soudal
-
72. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
73. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
74. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
75. it
TROSINO Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
76. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
77. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
78. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
79. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
80. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
0:58
81. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Soudal
1:00
82. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
1:08
83. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
1:40
84. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:58
85. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
86. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
2:54
88. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
3:15
89. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
3:55
90. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
91. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
92. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
93. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
94. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6:47
95. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
7:30
96. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
97. au
EDMONDSON Alexander
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
GEUENS Alexander
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
DNF. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
Team3M
-
DNF. be
SLEURS Christophe
Team3M
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
VIOLA Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
DNF. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
DNF. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
DNF. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
DNF. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
DNF. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
DNF. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
DNF. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
DNF. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
DNF. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
DNF. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. es
SANZ Enrique
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
FEDI Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
POZZATO Filippo
Southeast - Venezuela
-
DNF. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNS. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
DNS. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNS. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-