Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT) 

La Méditerranéenne

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Banyoles > Banyoles

Thursday 11th February (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 5.5km


Stage Result

1.
FDJ
00:06:00
1. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
00:06:00
1. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
00:06:00
1. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
00:06:00
1. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:06:00
1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
00:06:00
1. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
00:06:00
1. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
00:06:00
1. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
00:06:00
2.
Astana Pro Team
00:06:00
2. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
2. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
2. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
2. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
2. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
2. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
3.
Direct Energie
00:06:08
3. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
CARDIS Romain
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
4.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
00:06:11
4. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. fr
BOUHANNI Rayane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
5.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. be
VERHELST Louis
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
5. fr
PEREIRA Florent
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
6.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
00:06:16
6. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. fr
BRUN Frederic
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
00:06:18
7. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8.
Rally Cycling
-
8. us
ORONTE Emerson
Rally Cycling
-
8. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Rally Cycling
-
8. ca
BRITTON Rob
Rally Cycling
-
8. us
YOUNG Eric
Rally Cycling
-
8. us
ZIRBEL Tom
Rally Cycling
-
8. us
PATE Danny
Rally Cycling
-
8. ca
DE VOS Adam
Rally Cycling
-
8. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Rally Cycling
-
9.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
00:06:21
9. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. co
BERNAL Egan Arley
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
10.
Bardiani - CSF
00:06:24
10. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
STERBINI Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
11.
Team Vorarlberg
00:06:26
11. hu
DER Zsolt
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. pt
SOUSA Sérgio
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. es
ZURITA Francesc
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. ch
WINTER Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. at
LEHNER Daniel
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. de
MEILER Lukas
Team Vorarlberg
-
11. de
PORZNER Manuel
Team Vorarlberg
-
12.
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
VIMPERE Theo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
BIHEL César
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
HP BTP - Auber93
-
12. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
13.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
00:06:30
13. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
14.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
00:06:32
14. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
BAGüES CALPARSORO Aritz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
ARANBURU Alex
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. es
LIZARRALDE Eneko
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
15.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
00:06:35
15. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
MAINARD Jerome
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
PENVEN Clément
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
16.
Veranclassic - AGO
00:06:57
16. be
BOUVRY Kenny
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. be
VANDERAERDEN Massimo
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. be
PEYSKENS Dimitri
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. de
MAYER Yannick
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. fr
JULES Justin
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Veranclassic - AGO
-
16. be
DECHESNE Julien
Veranclassic - AGO
-
DNS. be
LEGLEY Matthias
Veranclassic - AGO
-

General Classification

1. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
00:06:00
2. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
3. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
4. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
5. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
6. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
7. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
8. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
9. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
10. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
11. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
12. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
0:08
13. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
14. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
15. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
16. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
17. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Direct Energie
-
18. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
19. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
0:09
20. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:11

Youth Classification

1. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
00:06:00
2. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ
-
3. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
4. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
5. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
0:08
6. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
7. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
8. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
9. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
10. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:11
11. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
13. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
14. fr
PEREIRA Florent
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
15. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
16. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
17. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:16
18. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
19. ca
DE VOS Adam
Rally Cycling
0:18
20. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Rally Cycling
-