Le Tour de Filipinas

Final Classification

Sunday 21st February (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
17:36:23
2. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
0:19
3. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:21
4. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:22
5. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
1:22
6. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
1:25
7. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
-
8. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
-
9. ph
LIM Rustom
2:04
10. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:07
11. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
3:03
12. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
3:16
13. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
6:43
14. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
7:14
15. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
16. cn
WANG Xin
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
9:58
17. au
BAYLY Cameron
Attaque Team Gusto
10:00
18. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX Cycling team
10:02
19. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
10:05
20. ph
BONZO Julius Mark
10:08

Mountains Classification

1. ph
HUALDA Ronnel
00:00:00
2. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
-
4. ph
LIM Rustom
-
5. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
-
6. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
-
7. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
9. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
10. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX Cycling team
-
11. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
-
12. ph
MARTIN Nelson
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. ph
BONZO Julius Mark
-
14. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
15. ph
OCONER George
-
16. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-

Points Classification

1. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
-
3. au
GUY Timothy
Attaque Team Gusto
-
4. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
6. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
-
7. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. au
BAYLY Cameron
Attaque Team Gusto
-
9. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX Cycling team
-
10. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
11. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
-
14. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
15. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
-
16. cn
WANG Xin
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
17. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
18. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
19. my
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
20. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
17:36:42
2. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:02
3. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:03
4. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
6:55
5. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
9:49
6. nz
AMBROSE Scott
Team Novo Nordisk
10:33
7. ph
LOMOTOS Ronald
10:58
8. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
17:39
9. cn
CHAI Weipeng
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
18:53
10. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
22:06
11. kr
PARK Byeong-seok
LX Cycling team
36:45
12. au
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
1:03:18

Teams Classification

1.
Vino 4ever SKO
52:53:02
2.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
5:16
3.
Terengganu Cycling Team
5:58
4.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
10:05
5.
Kinan Cycling Team
14:36