Go to:  Stage 2 

Le Tour de Filipinas

Stage 2

: Lucena > Daet

Friday 19th February (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 208km


Stage Result

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
05:08:48
2. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
0:16
3. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
4. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
1:15
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
7. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
9. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:57
10. ph
LIM Rustom
-
11. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
12. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
2:57
13. kr
PARK Byeong-seok
LX Cycling team
8:23
14. cn
WANG Xin
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
9:50
15. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
9:58
16. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
17. cn
SIYU Yang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
18. ph
MARTIN Nelson
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
20. cn
CHAI Weipeng
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-

General Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
09:12:17
2. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
0:19
3. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:22
4. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:23
5. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
1:25
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
7. jp
ITAMI Kenji
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. jp
SUZUKI Ryu
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
9. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:07
10. ph
LIM Rustom
-
11. jp
UCHIMA Kohei
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
12. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
3:07
13. kr
PARK Byeong-seok
LX Cycling team
8:33
14. cn
WANG Xin
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
9:58
15. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
10:08
16. jp
NONAKA Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
-
17. cn
SIYU Yang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
18. ph
MARTIN Nelson
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
20. cn
CHAI Weipeng
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-

Mountains Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
00:00:00
2. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
-
3. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
5. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
6. ph
HUALDA Ronnel
-
7. ph
MARTIN Nelson
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
8. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX Cycling team
-
9. ph
BONZO Julius Mark
-
10. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
11. ae
ALHAMMADI Sultan Hassan
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
-

Points Classification

1. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
00:00:00
2. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
3. mn
BATDELGER Erdenebat
-
4. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
5. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
-
6. es
GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador
Team UKYO
-
7. cn
WANG Xin
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
8. my
ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
10. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX Cycling team
-

Youth Classification

1. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
09:12:36
2. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:03
3. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:04
4. kr
PARK Byeong-seok
LX Cycling team
8:14
5. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
9:49
6. cn
CHAI Weipeng
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
7. nz
AMBROSE Scott
Team Novo Nordisk
-
8. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
-
9. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
-
10. ph
LOMOTOS Ronald
-
11. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
20:54
12. cn
SHI Yanhui
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
-
13. au
MICHELIN-BEARD Karl
39:41

Teams Classification

1.
Vino 4ever SKO
27:40:34
2.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
8:16
3.
Terengganu Cycling Team
8:58
4.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
9:57
5.
Kinan Cycling Team
17:58