Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Le Tour de Langkawi

Stage 5

: Tapah > Kuala Lumpur

Sunday 28th February (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 148.8km


Stage Result

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
03:18:50
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
3. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
4. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
5. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
6. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
-
7. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
8. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
10. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
12. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
13. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
14. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
-
15. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
16. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
17. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
18. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
19. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
20. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
22. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
23. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
24. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
25. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
26. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
27. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
28. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
29. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
30. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
31. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
32. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
33. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
34. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
35. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
36. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
37. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
38. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
39. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
40. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
41. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
42. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
-
43. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
44. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
45. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
46. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
47. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
-
48. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
49. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
50. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
51. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
52. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
53. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
54. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
-
55. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
56. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
57. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
58. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
59. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
60. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
61. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
62. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
63. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
64. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
65. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
66. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
67. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
-
68. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
69. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
70. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:14
71. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
72. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
-
73. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
74. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
75. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
76. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
77. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
78. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
79. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
80. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
81. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
82. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
83. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
84. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
85. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
86. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
87. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
88. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:20
89. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:22
90. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
-
91. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
92. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Mycron
-
93. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
0:25
94. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
95. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
96. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
97. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
0:29
98. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
99. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:31
100. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
101. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
0:35
102. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
0:49
103. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
0:00
104. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:53
105. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
0:00
106. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
107. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
0:53
108. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
109. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-
110. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
111. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
0:00
112. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:04
113. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:07
114. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
1:12
115. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
1:18
116. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:02
117. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:00
118. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
2:06
119. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
0:00
120. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
3:08
121. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
122. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
0:00
123. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
4:19
124. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
125. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
4:30

General Classification

1. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
17:26:53
2. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
0:23
3. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:34
4. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
0:39
5. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
0:43
6. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:45
7. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
10. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
11. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
12. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
0:46
13. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
0:50
14. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
15. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
16. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
1:00
17. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
1:02
18. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
1:15
19. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
1:18
20. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
1:19
21. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:22
22. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:28
23. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:29
24. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
1:33
25. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
1:38
27. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
28. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
1:48
29. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
1:50
30. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
31. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
1:59
32. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
3:06
33. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:26
34. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
3:48
35. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
3:52
36. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:02
37. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
4:06
38. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
4:15
39. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4:19
40. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:24
41. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
42. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
4:51
43. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
5:33
44. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
5:50
45. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
5:56
46. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
6:07
47. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6:39
48. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
6:42
49. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
6:49
50. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
51. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
7:05
52. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
7:14
53. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7:22
54. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
7:25
55. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
7:31
56. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
7:38
57. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7:42
58. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
7:50
59. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
7:52
60. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
9:18
61. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:17
62. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
10:46
63. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
10:48
64. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
11:54
65. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:01
66. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
12:06
67. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
12:29
68. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
12:59
69. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
14:24
70. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
14:27
71. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
14:53
72. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
14:55
73. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15:19
74. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
15:38
75. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:13
76. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
16:23
77. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
16:45
78. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
16:58
79. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
17:44
80. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
18:25
81. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:43
82. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
18:46
83. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
19:31
84. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19:51
85. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
20:41
86. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
20:53
87. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
21:09
88. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
21:21
89. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21:31
90. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
21:37
91. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
21:55
92. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
21:57
93. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22:35
94. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
23:00
95. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
23:21
96. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
23:23
97. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
23:25
98. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
24:18
99. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
24:19
100. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
25:07
101. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
25:31
102. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
25:34
103. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:17
104. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
26:44
105. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
106. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
26:54
107. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27:07
108. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
27:23
109. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
27:51
110. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
28:21
111. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
31:18
112. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
31:34
113. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
33:26
114. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
33:36
115. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
34:16
116. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
34:22
117. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
34:32
118. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
119. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
34:37
120. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
35:52
121. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
37:38
122. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
40:11
123. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
40:47
124. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
51:28
125. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
52:52

Mountains Classification

1. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
4. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
7. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
9. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
10. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
11. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
12. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
13. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
14. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
15. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
16. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
17. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
18. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
19. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
20. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
21. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
22. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
23. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
24. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
25. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
26. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
27. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
28. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
29. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
30. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-

Points Classification

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
00:00:00
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
3. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
4. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
7. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
-
9. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
11. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
12. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
13. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
14. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
15. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
16. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
17. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
18. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
19. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
20. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
21. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
22. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
23. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
24. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
25. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
26. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
-
27. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
28. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
29. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
30. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
-
31. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
32. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
33. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
34. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
35. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
36. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
37. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
38. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
39. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
40. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
41. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
42. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
43. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
52:22:43
2.
Bardiani - CSF
0:04
3.
One Pro Cycling
0:22
4.
Dimension Data
0:59
5.
Southeast - Venezuela
1:40
6.
Team Roth
2:17
7.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4:43
8.
Tinkoff
6:14
9.
Terengganu Cycling Team
7:27
10.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
7:37
11.
Aisan Racing Team
8:03
12.
Drapac Professional Cycling
11:52
13.
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
14:28
14.
KSPO
-
15.
Astana Pro Team
14:50
16.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
16:50
17.
Malaysia
18:41
18.
NSC Mycron
22:00
19.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
29:29
20.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30:03
21.
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
30:12
22.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
39:17