Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Le Tour de Langkawi

Stage 6

: Putrajaya > Rembau

Monday 29th February (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 147.6km


Stage Result

1. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
03:34:01
2. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
3. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
4. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
6. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
7. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
9. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
10. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
11. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
12. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
13. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
14. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
15. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
16. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
17. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
18. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
19. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
20. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
21. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
22. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
23. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
24. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
-
25. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
26. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
27. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
28. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
29. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
30. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
31. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
32. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
33. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
34. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
-
35. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
36. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
37. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
-
38. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
39. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
-
40. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
41. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
42. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
-
43. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
44. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
45. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
-
46. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
47. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
48. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
49. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
50. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
51. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
52. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
53. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
54. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
-
55. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
-
56. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
57. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
58. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
59. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
60. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
61. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
62. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
-
63. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:35
64. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:39
65. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
66. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
67. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
68. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
69. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
-
70. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
0:00
71. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
0:39
72. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Mycron
-
73. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
74. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
75. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
76. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
77. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
78. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
-
79. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
80. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
-
81. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
82. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
83. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
84. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
85. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
0:45
86. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
1:16
87. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
-
88. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
89. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
90. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
91. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:25
92. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:27
93. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
1:54
94. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
0:00
95. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
96. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4:22
97. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
4:34
98. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
4:50
99. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
100. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
101. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
102. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
-
103. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
104. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
105. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
106. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
107. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
4:55
108. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
109. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
7:54
110. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
111. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
112. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
113. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
114. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
-
115. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
-
116. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
-
117. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
118. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
119. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
120. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
8:20
121. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
9:17
122. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
9:55
123. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
-
124. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
12:24
DNF. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
-

General Classification

1. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
21:01:17
2. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
0:11
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:12
4. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
0:16
5. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
0:20
6. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:22
7. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
8. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
9. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
10. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
11. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
12. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
0:23
13. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
0:24
14. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
0:27
15. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
16. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
0:33
17. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
0:37
18. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Southeast - Venezuela
0:52
19. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
0:55
20. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
0:56
21. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:59
22. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
1:05
23. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:06
24. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
1:10
25. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
26. za
VAN ZYL Johann
Dimension Data
1:15
27. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
1:25
28. it
CONTI Samuele
Southeast - Venezuela
1:27
29. gb
HANDLEY Richard
One Pro Cycling
1:54
30. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
2:06
31. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
2:13
32. ch
STüSSI Colin
Team Roth
2:43
33. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:03
34. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
3:29
35. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
3:43
36. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:00
37. jp
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
4:04
38. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:18
39. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
4:28
40. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
4:31
41. hk
CHIU Ho San
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
4:35
42. ph
GALEDO Mark John Lexer
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:40
43. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
5:10
44. my
AHMAD LUTFI Mohd Fauzan
Malaysia
5:27
45. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
5:33
46. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6:16
47. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
6:23
48. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
6:26
49. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
50. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
6:42
51. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
6:51
52. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
7:01
53. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
7:08
54. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
7:38
55. my
AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
NSC Mycron
8:06
56. us
MANNION Gavin
Drapac Professional Cycling
8:40
57. id
ALI SAHBANA Agung
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
10:33
58. my
RUSLI MUSTAFA Amir Bin
Malaysia
11:31
59. hk
FUNG Ka Hoo
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
11:41
60. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11:43
61. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:17
62. my
MUHAMAD Mohammed Nazri
NSC Mycron
13:22
63. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
13:55
64. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
14:13
65. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
14:56
66. au
EWART Jesse
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
15:09
67. cn
ZHANG Wenlong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
15:13
68. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
15:15
69. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
15:20
70. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
15:23
71. id
PATRIA DINAWAN Rastra
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
15:54
72. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
16:22
73. id
ROHENDI Teten
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
16:29
74. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
16:49
75. kr
PARK Sung Baek
KSPO
17:20
76. my
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul
Terengganu Cycling Team
17:21
77. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
17:26
78. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
17:49
79. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
18:20
80. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
18:23
81. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
19:08
82. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19:28
83. cn
SUN Xiaolong
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
20:18
84. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
20:58
85. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
21:04
86. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
21:08
87. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
21:30
88. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
21:32
89. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
22:26
90. cn
BAI Li Jun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
22:51
91. kr
KIM Kun-soo
KSPO
22:52
92. cn
ZHENG Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
23:37
93. my
OTHMAN Afiq Huznie
NSC Mycron
23:41
94. us
MAGNER Ty
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
25:12
95. hk
LAU Wan Yau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
25:20
96. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
26:21
97. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
98. au
MACANALLY Ryan
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
26:31
99. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:44
100. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27:21
101. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
27:58
102. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
28:40
103. cn
BI Wenhui
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
28:50
104. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
29:18
105. my
LAKASEK Irwandie
NSC Mycron
29:58
106. my
MUSTAFA KAMAL Ahmad Muazzam Iman
NSC Mycron
30:54
107. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
30:57
108. jp
AYABE Takeaki
Aisan Racing Team
31:11
109. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
32:18
110. my
AHMAD Mohd Azri
Malaysia
33:05
111. br
BULGARELLI Otavio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
33:42
112. my
ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman
Malaysia
35:15
113. nl
MOURIS Jens
Drapac Professional Cycling
35:30
114. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
36:17
115. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
38:08
116. it
DAL COL Andrea
Southeast - Venezuela
38:49
117. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
38:59
118. ar
CHAMORRO Francisco
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
42:03
119. cn
XUE Fuwen
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
43:23
120. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
45:09
121. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
50:19
122. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
52:32
123. hk
CHOY Hiu Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
55:55
124. es
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
1:02:24

Mountains Classification

1. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
3. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
-
4. co
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
5. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
6. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
-
7. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
8. es
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
9. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
10. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
11. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
12. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
13. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
14. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
15. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
16. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
17. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
18. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
19. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
20. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
21. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
22. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
23. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
-
24. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
25. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
26. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
27. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
28. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
29. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
30. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
31. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
32. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
33. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
34. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Southeast - Venezuela
-
35. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
36. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
00:00:00
2. it
PALINI Andrea
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
3. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Southeast - Venezuela
-
5. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
6. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
7. au
JONES Brenton
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
8. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
9. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
10. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
11. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
12. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
13. br
GASPAR João
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
14. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
15. my
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
16. kr
GONG Hyo Suk
KSPO
-
17. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
18. my
MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil
NSC Mycron
-
19. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
20. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
21. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
22. jp
FUKUDA Shinpei
Aisan Racing Team
-
23. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
24. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
25. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Southeast - Venezuela
-
26. br
MANARELLI Carlos
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
-
27. hk
HO Burr
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
28. my
LOH Sea Keong
Malaysia
-
29. tn
HASNAOUI Maher
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
-
30. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
31. au
BROWN Graeme
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
32. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
33. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
34. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
35. my
MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
36. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
37. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
38. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
39. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
40. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
41. gb
HARPER George
One Pro Cycling
-
42. au
NORRIS Lachlan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
43. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
44. nz
SCULLY Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
45. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
Malaysia
-
46. my
MANAN Anuar
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
47. us
PUTT Tanner
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
-
48. kz
OMIRZAKOV Dias
Astana Pro Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
63:04:46
2.
Bardiani - CSF
0:04
3.
One Pro Cycling
0:22
4.
Dimension Data
0:59
5.
Southeast - Venezuela
1:40
6.
Team Roth
2:17
7.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
4:43
8.
Tinkoff
6:14
9.
Terengganu Cycling Team
7:27
10.
Aisan Racing Team
8:03
11.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
8:16
12.
Drapac Professional Cycling
11:52
13.
Skydive Dubai Racing - Al Ahli Club
14:28
14.
KSPO
-
15.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
18:08
16.
Malaysia
18:41
17.
Astana Pro Team
20:38
18.
NSC Mycron
23:57
19.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30:03
20.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
30:08
21.
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
35:46
22.
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
44:46