Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE

: Gent > Gent

Saturday 27th February (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 123km

1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:23:05
2. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:29
3. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
4. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. us
OLDS Shelley
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
6. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
8. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
9. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
11. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
12. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
13. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
14. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
16. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
17. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
20. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
21. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. gb
HARRIS Nikki
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
24. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
25. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
26. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
0:38
27. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:32
28. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:09
29. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
30. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
31. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
32. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
34. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
35. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
36. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
37. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
38. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
39. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
40. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
42. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
43. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
44. be
DAAMS Jessie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
46. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
47. pl
JASIńSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
48. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
49. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
50. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Lithuania
-
51. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
52. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
53. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
54. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
55. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
56. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
57. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
58. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
59. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Alé Cipollini
-
60. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
61. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
62. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
63. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
64. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
65. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
66. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
67. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
68. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
8:56
69. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
70. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
71. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
72. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-
73. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
74. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
75. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
76. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
77. ca
EWART Annie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
78. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
79. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
80. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
81. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
11:34
82. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
83. nl
KOSTER Claudia
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
84. ee
RIST Liisi
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
85. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
86. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
87. gb
FRASER Chloe
Lointek
-
88. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
-
89. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
90. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
91. nl
GORTER Laura
WV Breda
-
92. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
93. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
94. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
95. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
96. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
97. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
Hitec Products
-
98. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
99. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
100. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
101. gu
PIPES Lenore
Bepink
-
102. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
103. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
104. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lares-Waowdeals
-
105. lv
ROžLAPA Dana
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
106. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
107. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
108. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
109. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
110. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
111. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
112. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
113. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
114. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
GRC Jan van Arckel
11:38
DNF. be
ZEGERS Kato
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
THOMAS Claire
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DE BOECK Jasmien
Isorex Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. be
GOESSENS Brenda
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
BORREMANS Sarah
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. de
WOTSCH Melanie
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. be
BLOMME Marieke
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. be
JACOBS Katleen
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. lu
THILL Laurence
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. be
STERCKX Katleen
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. be
BAMELIS Sanne
De Sprinters Malderen
-
DNF. be
ALLAERT Ine
Keukens Redant Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. be
BERTON Fatima
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
STEGINK Ymke
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. nl
DRIEHUIS Robin
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. de
WUNDERSITZ Elissa
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. be
VERHAEST Sara
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. au
HOWARD Kirsten
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. nl
RINGLEVER Linda
WV Breda
-
DNF. nl
VAN HELMOND Sanne
WV Breda
-
DNF. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
WV Breda
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Jarna
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. nl
VAN DIJK Kim
GRC Jan van Arckel
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
Jos Feron Lady Force
-
DNF. nl
PEETERS Charlotte
WV De Jonge Renner
-
DNF. be
DIRCX Annick
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar
-
DNF. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Lithuania
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Lithuania
-
DNF. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
Lithuania
-
DNF. gb
KAY Emily
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
LLOYD Manon
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
RICHARDS Evie
Great Britain
-
DNF. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. es
LANZ Paula
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
IDIRIN Irati
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
CASADO Coral
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-