Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin

Final Classification

Sunday 21st February (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
09:08:14
2. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
3. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
4. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
5. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
8. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
9. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
11. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
0:06
12. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:08
14. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:09
15. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
16. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
17. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
19. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
20. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
00:00:00
2. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
3. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. be
CALLEEUW Joeri
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
5. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
6. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
7. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
8. be
PONS Gaetan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
9. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
11. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
12. lv
SKUJINš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
13. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
14. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
15. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
17. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-

Points Classification

1. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
00:00:00
2. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
3. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
5. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
-
6. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
7. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
8. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
10. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
11. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
12. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
13. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
14. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
15. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
16. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
17. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. it
RATTO Daniele
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
19. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
19. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-

Youth Classification

1. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
09:08:14
2. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
0:09
3. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
0:13
5. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
0:56
6. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
7. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
8. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
9. fr
LEBRETON Kévin
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:24
10. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
1:28
11. it
SENNI Manuel
BMC Racing Team
2:06
12. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
2:23
13. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
3:27
14. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
5:30
15. be
MYNGHEER Daan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:57
16. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
7:25
17. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:30
18. es
SOLER Marc
Movistar Team
9:47
19. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10:09
20. be
WERTZ Thomas
11:34

Teams Classification

No results available.